All Total Score
Место ФИО Страна Гонки
+ / -
Очки
+ / -
Сред. кол. очков за 1 гонку
+ / -
1 OLSBU Marte NOR 22 651 29.59
2 FILLON MAILLET FRA 24 636 26.5
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 26 589 22.65
4 OEBERG Elvira SWE 22 563 25.59
5 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 23 501 21.78
6 HAUSER Lisa AUT 25 487 19.48
7 BOE Tarjei NOR 23 486 21.13
8 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 23 484 21.04
9 OEBERG Hanna SWE 22 482 21.91
10 BOE Johannes NOR 23 440 19.13
11 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle NOR 23 434 18.87
12 LAEGREID Sturla NOR 20 432 21.6
13 WIERER Dorothea ITA 25 430 17.2
14 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 24 425 17.71
15 SOLA Hanna BLR 26 420 16.15
16 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 24 413 17.21
17 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 24 409 17.04
18 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 24 407 16.96
19 SMOLSKI Anton BLR 26 405 15.58
20 BESCOND Anais FRA 23 399 17.35
21 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 25 396 15.84
22 SIMON Julia FRA 23 392 17.04
23 REZTSOVA RUS 26 366 14.08
24 DOLL Benedikt GER 24 361 15.04
25 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 26 350 13.46
26 LATYPOV Eduard RUS 19 348 18.32
27 BRORSSON Mona SWE 20 344 17.2
28 SEPPAELAE Tero FIN 26 321 12.35
29 KUEHN Johannes GER 15 301 20.07
30 TANDREVOLD Ingrid NOR 20 290 14.5
31 VOIGT Vanessa GER 24 285 11.88
32 KAISHEVA Uliana RUS 23 285 12.39
33 BAKKEN Sivert NOR 14 277 19.79
34 HERRMANN Denise GER 22 272 12.36
35 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 25 269 10.76
36 EDER Simon AUT 27 264 9.78
37 REES Roman GER 24 263 10.96
38 WEGER Benjamin SUI 18 249 13.83
39 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 16 240 15
40 LESSER Erik GER 20 233 11.65
41 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 21 229 10.9
42 PERSSON Linn SWE 19 228 12
43 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 25 226 9.04
44 KHALILI Said RUS 18 222 12.33
45 LIE Lotte BEL 19 222 11.68
46 HOFER Lukas ITA 22 217 9.86
47 LEITNER Felix AUT 23 216 9.39
48 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 21 210 10
49 NAWRATH Philipp GER 21 209 9.95
50 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 22 203 9.23
51 KRCMAR Michal CZE 24 199 8.29
52 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil RUS 18 199 11.06
53 CHEVALIER Chloe FRA 16 198 12.38
54 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 16 197 12.31
55 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS 20 197 9.85
56 KAZAKEVICH Irina RUS 22 189 8.59
57 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 24 184 7.67
58 HINZ Vanessa GER 21 181 8.62
59 ANDERSEN Filip NOR 11 173 15.73
60 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 25 164 6.56
61 CLAUDE Florent BEL 21 163 7.76
62 BABIKOV Anton RUS 8 160 20
63 PREUSS Franziska GER 14 160 11.43
64 VASNETCOVA Valeriia RUS 17 153 9
65 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 26 153 5.88
66 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 21 148 7.05
67 HAECKI Lena SUI 22 139 6.32
68 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 12 138 11.5
69 LIEN Ida NOR 19 137 7.21
70 NILSSON Stina SWE 11 128 11.64
71 STREMOUS Alina MDA 21 126 6
72 DUDCHENKO Anton UKR 19 126 6.63
73 EGAN Clare USA 19 116 6.11
74 POVARNITSYN Alexander RUS 13 114 8.77
75 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 22 113 5.14
76 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry BLR 22 113 5.14
77 HORN Philipp GER 12 106 8.83
78 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 16 105 6.56
79 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 12 103 8.58
80 SCHOMMER Paul USA 20 101 5.05
81 FAK Jakov SLO 20 99 4.95
82 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 22 99 4.5
83 GOW Scott CAN 20 91 4.55
84 KNOTTEN Karoline NOR 14 91 6.5
85 HOJNISZ Monika POL 21 81 3.86
86 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 12 81 6.75
87 NELIN Jesper SWE 18 81 4.5
88 MINKKINEN Suvi FIN 21 76 3.62
89 GOW Christian CAN 20 76 3.8
90 TOMINGAS Tuuli EST 22 73 3.32
91 BLASHKO Darya UKR 16 72 4.5
92 WEIDEL Anna GER 8 72 9
93 GIACOMEL Tommaso ITA 18 70 3.89
94 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 23 67 2.91
95 KALKENBERG Emilie NOR 11 66 6
96 FEMLING Peppe SWE 16 65 4.06
97 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 21 65 3.1
98 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 21 64 3.05
99 TSYMBAL Bogdan UKR 16 64 4
100 ERDAL Karoline NOR 7 61 8.71
101 BROWN Jake USA 18 61 3.39
102 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 13 60 4.62
103 ZOBEL David GER 4 58 14.5
104 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 21 56 2.67
105 TOMSHIN Vasilii RUS 7 56 8
106 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 23 55 2.39
107 WRIGHT Campbell NZL 13 55 4.23
108 BURKHALTER Joscha SUI 15 55 3.67
109 DALE Johannes NOR 7 54 7.71
110 KRUCHINKINA Elena BLR 19 53 2.79
111 HETTICH Janina GER 12 51 4.25
112 VARABEI Maksim BLR 17 50 2.94
113 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN 20 50 2.5
114 STRELOW Justus GER 3 47 15.67
115 TODOROVA Milena BUL 22 46 2.09
116 LAPSHIN Timofey KOR 13 43 3.31
117 PERROT Eric FRA 11 43 3.91
118 PRYMA Artem UKR 18 43 2.39
119 LUNDER Emma CAN 19 42 2.21
120 ZUK Kamila POL 19 41 2.16
121 ZAHKNA Rene EST 20 41 2.05
122 CHENG Fangming CHN 19 40 2.11
123 HARTWEG Niklas SUI 16 40 2.5
124 MAKA Anna POL 18 37 2.06
125 CHU Yuanmeng CHN 19 37 1.95
126 ANDERSEN Aleksander NOR 3 37 12.33
127 MENG Fanqi CHN 15 36 2.4
128 DOHERTY Sean USA 22 34 1.55
129 STALDER Sebastian SUI 17 34 2
130 LABASTAU Mikita BLR 17 33 1.94
131 BASERGA Amy SUI 21 33 1.57
132 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 10 32 3.2
133 KOMATZ David AUT 19 32 1.68
134 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 18 30 1.67
135 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 19 29 1.53
136 USHKINA Natalia ROU 13 28 2.15
137 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina KOR 21 27 1.29
138 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 3 26 8.67
139 ZHANG Yan CHN 7 25 3.57
140 DOVZAN Miha SLO 21 24 1.14
141 KINNUNEN Nastassia FIN 19 23 1.21
142 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 18 23 1.28
143 ERMITS Kalev EST 17 22 1.29
144 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele LTU 8 22 2.75
145 MAEDA(FURUYA) Sari JPN 20 22 1.1
146 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 5 21 4.2
147 MOSER Nadia CAN 5 21 4.2
148 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 13 21 1.62
149 COLOMBO Caroline FRA 4 20 5
150 FRATZSCHER Lucas GER 4 19 4.75
151 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 10 18 1.8
152 KUKLINA Larisa RUS 7 18 2.57
153 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 13 17 1.31
154 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 17 17 1
155 DUNKLEE Susan USA 20 17 0.85
156 ASPENES Sverre NOR 3 16 5.33
157 STVRTECKY Jakub CZE 19 16 0.84
158 USANOVA Darya KAZ 14 15 1.07
159 BURNOTTE Jules CAN 20 15 0.75
160 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta KAZ 12 14 1.17
161 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 17 13 0.76
162 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza CZE 10 12 1.2
163 RUNNALLS Adam CAN 18 12 0.67
164 VINKLARKOVA Tereza CZE 7 12 1.71
165 TANG Jialin CHN 15 12 0.8
166 BAUER Klemen SLO 11 12 1.09
167 GASPARIN Aita SUI 10 11 1.1
168 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 2 11 5.5
169 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 12 10 0.83
170 CRNKOVIC Kresimir CRO 7 10 1.43
171 BANKES Megan CAN 11 8 0.73
172 KLEMENCIC Polona SLO 18 8 0.44
173 JAEGER Martin SUI 6 8 1.33
174 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 8 8 1
175 IRWIN Deedra USA 18 8 0.44
176 FEMSTEINEVIK Raghnild NOR 4 7 1.75
177 GASPARIN Selina SUI 14 7 0.5
178 BIONAZ Didier ITA 12 6 0.5
179 DYUSSENOV Asset KAZ 8 5 0.63
180 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 19 5 0.26
181 BOTET Paula FRA 6 5 0.83
182 RIEDER Christina AUT 10 5 0.5
183 LANGER Thierry BEL 12 5 0.42
184 BUTA George ROU 9 5 0.56
185 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 9 4 0.44
186 JAKOB Patrick AUT 8 4 0.5
187 PLANKO Lovro SLO 16 2 0.13
188 BEAUDRY Sarah CAN 18 2 0.11
189 HARJULA Tuomas FIN 12 1 0.08
190 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 12 1 0.08
191 PILCHUK Alina BLR 4 1 0.25
192 STEFANSSON Malte SWE 12 1 0.08
Online: 6 (0) Генерация: 0.62953 с. Потребление памяти: 54.25 MB