All Total Score
Место ФИО Страна Гонки
+ / -
Очки
+ / -
Сред. кол. очков за 1 гонку
+ / -
1 BOE Johannes NOR 36 1262 35.06
2 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 36 1091 30.31
3 BOE Tarjei NOR 35 1080 30.86
4 JEANMONNOT Lou FRA 35 1068 30.51
5 TANDREVOLD Ingrid NOR 38 1044 27.47
6 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 32 1025 32.03
7 SIMON Julia FRA 36 994 27.61
8 DALE Johannes NOR 25 949 37.96
9 LAEGREID Sturla NOR 31 862 27.81
10 HAECKI Lena SUI 37 853 23.05
11 OEBERG Elvira SWE 35 829 23.69
12 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle NOR 32 817 25.53
13 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 36 712 19.78
14 STROEMSHEIM Endre NOR 26 700 26.92
15 GIACOMEL Tommaso ITA 37 688 18.59
16 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 38 671 17.66
17 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 35 638 18.23
18 VOIGT Vanessa GER 36 631 17.53
19 KNOTTEN Karoline NOR 32 629 19.66
20 PERROT Eric FRA 32 622 19.44
21 KUEHN Johannes GER 30 617 20.57
22 DOLL Benedikt GER 34 611 17.97
23 STRELOW Justus GER 33 610 18.48
24 NAWRATH Philipp GER 34 589 17.32
25 HETTICH Janina GER 32 543 16.97
26 PREUSS Franziska GER 21 539 25.67
27 OEBERG Hanna SWE 33 528 16
28 FILLON MAILLET FRA 36 506 14.06
29 ARNEKLEIV Juni NOR 34 492 14.47
30 BRORSSON Mona SWE 31 465 15
31 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 39 433 11.1
32 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 34 426 12.53
33 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 34 423 12.44
34 STALDER Sebastian SUI 34 417 12.26
35 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza CZE 32 409 12.78
36 LAMPIC Anamarija SLO 36 378 10.5
37 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 37 361 9.76
38 HORN Philipp GER 18 359 19.94
39 GANDLER Anna AUT 33 351 10.64
40 BIONAZ Didier ITA 35 348 9.94
41 CHAUVEAU Sophie FRA 26 347 13.35
42 CLAUDE Florent BEL 36 341 9.47
43 NELIN Jesper SWE 28 336 12
44 PERSSON Linn SWE 20 325 16.25
45 GUIGONNAT Gilonne FRA 18 315 17.5
46 FAK Jakov SLO 33 313 9.48
47 HOFER Lukas ITA 34 309 9.09
48 TOMINGAS Tuuli EST 34 303 8.91
49 SOERUM Vebjoern NOR 13 295 22.69
50 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 28 283 10.11
51 REES Roman GER 21 283 13.48
52 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 36 264 7.33
53 BASERGA Amy SUI 30 264 8.8
54 KRCMAR Michal CZE 30 252 8.4
55 SCHNEIDER Sophia GER 29 251 8.66
56 LIE Lotte BEL 30 244 8.13
57 BOTN Johan-Olav NOR 7 231 33
58 GROTIAN Selina GER 23 221 9.61
59 EDER Simon AUT 33 220 6.67
60 WRIGHT Campbell USA 29 216 7.45
61 SKOGAN Marit NOR 20 214 10.7
62 HARTWEG Niklas SUI 30 206 6.87
63 GASPARIN Aita SUI 29 200 6.9
64 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 26 195 7.5
65 HAUSER Lisa AUT 32 184 5.75
66 JOHANSEN Marthe NOR 12 181 15.08
67 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 30 179 5.97
68 LIEN Ida NOR 14 167 11.93
69 MUKHIN Alexandr KAZ 34 164 4.82
70 COMOLA Samuela ITA 28 163 5.82
71 INVENIUS Otto FIN 32 161 5.03
72 SEPPAELAE Tero FIN 21 160 7.62
73 IRWIN Deedra USA 38 160 4.21
74 RICHARD Jeanne FRA 15 157 10.47
75 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 15 155 10.33
76 RIETHMUELLER Danilo GER 7 153 21.86
77 WIERER Dorothea ITA 17 150 8.82
78 PETRENKO Iryna UKR 24 149 6.21
79 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 26 131 5.04
80 ZOBEL David GER 9 126 14
81 MINKKINEN Suvi FIN 35 113 3.23
82 PLANKO Lovro SLO 25 108 4.32
83 KOMATZ David AUT 33 105 3.18
84 STEINER Tamara AUT 25 100 4
85 CARRARA Michela ITA 15 98 6.53
86 LEITNER Felix AUT 20 97 4.85
87 TRABUCCHI Beatrice ITA 17 95 5.59
88 MAKA Anna POL 28 95 3.39
89 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 31 92 2.97
90 PASSLER Rebecca ITA 24 86 3.58
91 LAPSHIN Timofey KOR 26 82 3.15
92 MAGAZEEV Pavel MDA 23 80 3.48
93 ERMITS Regina EST 29 75 2.59
94 ANDERSSON Sara SWE 11 74 6.73
95 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia POL 35 71 2.03
96 LUNDER Emma CAN 23 68 2.96
97 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 27 68 2.52
98 PUFF Johanna GER 7 67 9.57
99 KIRKEEIDE Maren NOR 9 66 7.33
100 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 18 66 3.67
101 BURKHALTER Joscha SUI 25 65 2.6
102 ZENI Elia ITA 23 64 2.78
103 VIDMAR Anton SLO 24 64 2.67
104 BRAUNHOFER Patrick ITA 18 64 3.56
105 DMYTRENKO Khrystyna UKR 29 63 2.17
106 JAKIELA Joanna POL 29 63 2.17
107 JUPPE Anna AUT 22 62 2.82
108 STREMOUS Alina MDA 18 62 3.44
109 DOVZAN Miha SLO 25 61 2.44
110 AUCHENTALLER Hannah ITA 15 60 4
111 LOMBARDOT Oscar FRA 8 55 6.88
112 MAKAROV Maksim MDA 28 55 1.96
113 DIMITROVA Valentina BUL 24 54 2.25
114 ERDAL Karoline NOR 5 54 10.8
115 RUNNALLS Adam CAN 27 54 2
116 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 25 50 2
117 STVRTECKY Jakub CZE 20 44 2.2
118 KLEMENCIC Polona SLO 31 44 1.42
119 CHEVALIER Chloe FRA 8 43 5.38
120 HEIJDENBERG Anna-Karin SWE 4 42 10.5
121 LANGER Thierry BEL 18 41 2.28
122 COLTEA George ROU 26 40 1.54
123 KEBINGER Hanna GER 10 39 3.9
124 PRYMA Artem UKR 25 37 1.48
125 TANNHEIMER Julia GER 2 34 17
126 KUELM Susan EST 26 34 1.31
127 PEIFFER Benita CAN 18 34 1.89
128 KIREYEV Vladislav KAZ 23 33 1.43
129 BIRKENTALS Renars LAT 25 33 1.32
130 BRANDT Viktor SWE 13 32 2.46
131 CLAUDE Emilien FRA 6 32 5.33
132 KAPUSTOVA Ema SVK 12 31 2.58
133 SIIMER Kristo EST 24 30 1.25
134 MARECEK Jonas CZE 30 30 1
135 ROTHSCHOPF Lea AUT 8 29 3.63
136 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 26 26 1
137 MOSER Nadia CAN 21 25 1.19
138 HRISTOVA Lora BUL 22 24 1.09
139 LAITINEN Heikki FIN 11 23 2.09
140 RANTA Jaakko FIN 16 23 1.44
141 ZAHKNA Rene EST 30 22 0.73
142 TODEV Blagoy BUL 19 21 1.11
143 MICHELON Oceane FRA 4 21 5.25
144 DUDCHENKO Anton UKR 23 20 0.87
145 NILSSON Stina SWE 7 19 2.71
146 REMENOVA Zuzana SVK 19 19 1
147 BUTA George ROU 26 19 0.73
148 JOHANSSON Tilda SWE 5 19 3.8
149 KALKENBERG Emilie NOR 8 19 2.38
150 BULINA Sanita LAT 17 19 1.12
151 DOHERTY Sean USA 27 18 0.67
152 NYKVIST Emil SWE 10 16 1.6
153 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 9 15 1.67
154 KERANEN Noora FIN 21 14 0.67
155 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 13 14 1.08
156 MEIER Lea SUI 15 13 0.87
157 MANDZYN Vitalii UKR 10 12 1.2
158 BROWN Jake USA 28 10 0.36
159 ZHURAUSKAITE Lidiia LTU 19 10 0.53
160 BADACZ Konrad POL 21 10 0.48
161 FREED Margie USA 9 9 1
162 OBERHAUSER Magnus AUT 10 9 0.9
163 VIROLAYNEN Daria FIN 10 8 0.8
164 LESIUK Taras UKR 15 8 0.53
165 FEMLING Peppe SWE 9 7 0.78
166 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia ROU 24 7 0.29
167 REPINC Lena SLO 22 7 0.32
168 GOW Christian CAN 20 7 0.35
169 IVANOVA Aliona MDA 17 6 0.35
170 NASYKO Denys UKR 10 6 0.6
171 SHAMAEV Dmitrii ROU 31 6 0.19
172 KARLIK Mikulas CZE 11 5 0.45
173 DICKINSON Kelsey USA 16 5 0.31
174 UNTERWEGER Dominic AUT 14 4 0.29
175 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 9 4 0.44
176 GUNKA Jan POL 23 4 0.17
177 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina KOR 23 4 0.17
178 KINK Julia GER 4 3 0.75
179 REPNIK Matic SLO 2 3 1.5
180 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR 13 3 0.23
181 CRNKOVIC Kresimir CRO 14 3 0.21
182 BAUER Kirill KAZ 5 2 0.4
183 OBERTHALER Kristina AUT 7 2 0.29
184 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 5 1 0.2
185 HORNIG Vitezslav CZE 17 1 0.06
186 KRYVONOS Anna UKR 12 1 0.08
187 MUSTONEN Joni FIN 6 1 0.17
188 MIKYSKA Tomas CZE 15 1 0.07
Online: 4 (2) Генерация: 0.72703 с. Потребление памяти: 64.75 MB