All Total Score
Место ФИО Страна Гонки
+ / -
Очки
+ / -
Сред. кол. очков за 1 гонку
+ / -
1 BOE Johannes NOR 26 913 35.12
2 FOURCADE Martin FRA 27 911 33.74
3 FILLON MAILLET FRA 30 843 28.1
4 WIERER Dorothea ITA 31 793 25.58
5 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 28 786 28.07
6 HERRMANN Denise GER 29 745 25.69
7 OEBERG Hanna SWE 29 741 25.55
8 BOE Tarjei NOR 29 740 25.52
9 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 30 726 24.2
10 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 28 672 24
11 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 26 629 24.19
12 DOLL Benedikt GER 29 613 21.14
13 OLSBU Marte NOR 23 597 25.96
14 DALE Johannes NOR 26 576 22.15
15 PREUSS Franziska GER 28 573 20.46
16 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle NOR 28 566 20.21
17 TANDREVOLD Ingrid NOR 29 554 19.1
18 SIMON Julia FRA 30 551 18.37
19 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 29 547 18.86
20 PEIFFER Arnd GER 27 540 20
21 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 31 528 17.03
22 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 28 506 18.07
23 HOJNISZ Monika POL 25 500 20
24 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 22 495 22.5
25 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 24 489 20.38
26 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 31 478 15.42
27 KUEHN Johannes GER 24 474 19.75
28 FAK Jakov SLO 27 467 17.3
29 BESCOND Anais FRA 31 450 14.52
30 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 31 422 13.61
31 HOFER Lukas ITA 28 406 14.5
32 HINZ Vanessa GER 26 394 15.15
33 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 29 366 12.62
34 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 26 363 13.96
35 HORN Philipp GER 27 360 13.33
36 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 18 355 19.72
37 HAUSER Lisa AUT 30 352 11.73
38 PERSSON Linn SWE 26 346 13.31
39 BRORSSON Mona SWE 24 339 14.13
40 KUKLINA Larisa RUS 26 335 12.88
41 EBERHARD Julian AUT 23 327 14.22
42 KRCMAR Michal CZE 31 308 9.94
43 HAECKI Lena SUI 28 301 10.75
44 LEITNER Felix AUT 29 300 10.34
45 PRYMA Artem UKR 29 293 10.1
46 EDER Simon AUT 24 274 11.42
47 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS 22 270 12.27
48 OEBERG Elvira SWE 24 268 11.17
49 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 30 267 8.9
50 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 25 258 10.32
51 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 17 254 14.94
52 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 22 253 11.5
53 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 28 252 9
54 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 26 246 9.46
55 AYMONIER Celia FRA 20 246 12.3
56 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 26 242 9.31
57 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 26 241 9.27
58 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 29 237 8.17
59 GASPARIN Aita SUI 26 232 8.92
60 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 24 227 9.46
61 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 27 226 8.37
62 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 20 222 11.1
63 LUNDER Emma CAN 31 213 6.87
64 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 26 208 8
65 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 24 205 8.54
66 WEGER Benjamin SUI 24 192 8
67 HORCHLER Karolin GER 20 191 9.55
68 ZUK Kamila POL 26 181 6.96
69 NELIN Jesper SWE 26 181 6.96
70 DUNKLEE Susan USA 25 176 7.04
71 GASPARIN Selina SUI 24 174 7.25
72 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 20 174 8.7
73 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 22 173 7.86
74 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 20 171 8.55
75 CLAUDE Florent BEL 24 141 5.88
76 EGAN Clare USA 23 139 6.04
77 KNOTTEN Karoline NOR 20 139 6.95
78 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 26 138 5.31
79 SMOLSKI Anton BLR 22 133 6.05
80 SEPPAELAE Tero FIN 28 132 4.71
81 NAWRATH Philipp GER 6 131 21.83
82 PORSHNEV Nikita RUS 17 130 7.65
83 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 24 128 5.33
84 ANEV Krasimir BUL 20 123 6.15
85 SCHEMPP Simon GER 14 119 8.5
86 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 20 119 5.95
87 SKOTTHEIM Johanna SWE 11 115 10.45
88 LAEGREID Sturla NOR 4 115 28.75
89 LAPSHIN Timofey KOR 29 114 3.93
90 STARYKH Irina RUS 16 113 7.06
91 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 21 112 5.33
92 FEMLING Peppe SWE 21 109 5.19
93 TODOROVA Milena BUL 21 106 5.05
94 RIEDER Christina AUT 21 101 4.81
95 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 24 99 4.13
96 KRUCHINKINA Elena BLR 20 96 4.8
97 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 18 90 5
98 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 13 88 6.77
99 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 23 87 3.78
100 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 26 86 3.31
101 DOHERTY Sean USA 26 84 3.23
102 BAUER Klemen SLO 23 82 3.57
103 BRUN-LIE Thekla NOR 8 77 9.63
104 CHEVALIER Chloe FRA 15 76 5.07
105 LATYPOV Eduard RUS 21 74 3.52
106 CHENG Fangming CHN 21 72 3.43
107 OJA Regina EST 27 71 2.63
108 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 22 69 3.14
109 MITORAJ Kinga POL 25 68 2.72
110 STVRTECKY Jakub CZE 21 68 3.24
111 REZTSOVA RUS 17 66 3.88
112 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 23 66 2.87
113 GOW Scott CAN 22 66 3
114 NORDGREN Leif USA 23 66 2.87
115 TRSAN Rok SLO 24 64 2.67
116 SOLA Hanna BLR 21 61 2.9
117 DUDCHENKO Anton UKR 17 60 3.53
118 BLASHKO Darya UKR 10 59 5.9
119 LESSER Erik GER 13 56 4.31
120 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 24 55 2.29
121 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 19 53 2.79
122 LANGER Thierry BEL 19 53 2.79
123 TANG Jialin CHN 23 51 2.22
124 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 9 50 5.56
125 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 22 48 2.18
126 OTCENAS Martin SVK 23 47 2.04
127 STRELTSOV Kirill RUS 2 46 23
128 HETTICH Janina GER 11 45 4.09
129 VORONINA Tamara RUS 7 44 6.29
130 REES Roman GER 4 44 11
131 KALKENBERG Emilie NOR 4 41 10.25
132 COLOMBO Caroline FRA 11 39 3.55
133 MINKKINEN Suvi FIN 19 37 1.95
134 BIRKELAND Lars NOR 6 36 6
135 LABASTAU Mikita BLR 20 35 1.75
136 ANDERSEN Aleksander NOR 7 35 5
137 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 12 34 2.83
138 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 23 32 1.39
139 DOLDER Mario SUI 23 32 1.39
140 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 9 32 3.56
141 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 11 30 2.73
142 BABIKOV Anton RUS 2 27 13.5
143 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 24 26 1.08
144 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 23 26 1.13
145 DOMBROVSKI Karol LTU 24 24 1
146 GOW Christian CAN 24 21 0.88
147 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 15 20 1.33
148 FROLINA Anna KOR 25 19 0.76
149 YEREMIN Roman KAZ 15 19 1.27
150 KHALILI Said RUS 7 16 2.29
151 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 11 16 1.45
152 GIACOMEL Tommaso ITA 4 16 4
153 WIESTNER Serafin SUI 23 16 0.7
154 EINFALT Lea SLO 19 15 0.79
155 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 17 15 0.88
156 GONTIER Nicole ITA 9 14 1.56
157 GAIM Grete EST 13 14 1.08
158 CHU Yuanmeng CHN 20 13 0.65
159 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 6 13 2.17
160 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 20 13 0.65
161 DOVZAN Miha SLO 20 13 0.65
162 BURNOTTE Jules CAN 19 13 0.68
163 VARABEI Maksim BLR 7 13 1.86
164 REID Joanne USA 17 12 0.71
165 MOROZOVA Anastasiia RUS 2 12 6
166 SLESINGR Michal CZE 16 12 0.75
167 MEINEN Susanna SUI 2 10 5
168 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 17 10 0.59
169 ANDERSSON Ingela SWE 2 9 4.5
170 BUTA George ROU 20 9 0.45
171 MOSER Nadia CAN 19 8 0.42
172 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 7 8 1.14
173 BANKES Megan CAN 16 8 0.5
174 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 6 7 1.17
175 KOCERGINA Natalija LTU 21 7 0.33
176 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 4 7 1.75
177 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya KAZ 19 7 0.37
178 ERMITS Kalev EST 21 6 0.29
179 ZAHKNA Rene EST 25 6 0.24
180 KADEVA Daniela BUL 19 5 0.26
181 MENG Fanqi CHN 15 5 0.33
182 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 20 4 0.2
183 BURKHALTER Joscha SUI 11 4 0.36
184 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 9 3 0.33
185 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej POL 21 2 0.1
186 TKALENKO Ruslan UKR 13 2 0.15
187 NILSSON Emma SWE 5 1 0.2
188 STENERSEN Torstein SWE 12 1 0.08
Online: 2 (0) Генерация: 0.61100 с. Потребление памяти: 61 MB