All Total Score
Место ФИО Страна Гонки
+ / -
Очки
+ / -
Сред. кол. очков за 1 гонку
+ / -
1 OLSBU Marte NOR 16 651 40.69
2 FILLON MAILLET FRA 17 581 34.18
3 OEBERG Elvira SWE 16 563 35.19
4 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 17 499 29.35
5 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 17 484 28.47
6 OEBERG Hanna SWE 16 482 30.13
7 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 17 470 27.65
8 HAUSER Lisa AUT 17 451 26.53
9 SOLA Hanna BLR 17 407 23.94
10 BOE Tarjei NOR 15 404 26.93
11 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle NOR 16 379 23.69
12 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 17 377 22.18
13 BESCOND Anais FRA 15 371 24.73
14 SMOLSKI Anton BLR 18 360 20
15 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 18 359 19.94
16 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 17 345 20.29
17 LAEGREID Sturla NOR 13 344 26.46
18 BOE Johannes NOR 15 343 22.87
19 LATYPOV Eduard RUS 11 336 30.55
20 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 16 334 20.88
21 WIERER Dorothea ITA 16 330 20.63
22 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 16 325 20.31
23 REZTSOVA RUS 18 323 17.94
24 SIMON Julia FRA 15 307 20.47
25 BRORSSON Mona SWE 15 296 19.73
26 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 19 292 15.37
27 KUEHN Johannes GER 10 279 27.9
28 DOLL Benedikt GER 17 272 16
29 SEPPAELAE Tero FIN 18 265 14.72
30 HERRMANN Denise GER 15 256 17.07
31 VOIGT Vanessa GER 17 249 14.65
32 REES Roman GER 17 243 14.29
33 LESSER Erik GER 18 233 12.94
34 PERSSON Linn SWE 14 228 16.29
35 TANDREVOLD Ingrid NOR 14 227 16.21
36 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 17 226 13.29
37 BAKKEN Sivert NOR 13 226 17.38
38 KAISHEVA Uliana RUS 14 220 15.71
39 NAWRATH Philipp GER 16 209 13.06
40 EDER Simon AUT 19 209 11
41 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 18 206 11.44
42 WEGER Benjamin SUI 12 205 17.08
43 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 16 203 12.69
44 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 15 200 13.33
45 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil RUS 15 199 13.27
46 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 14 197 14.07
47 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS 16 197 12.31
48 LIE Lotte BEL 15 193 12.87
49 LEITNER Felix AUT 15 187 12.47
50 HOFER Lukas ITA 14 185 13.21
51 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 14 185 13.21
52 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 16 182 11.38
53 HINZ Vanessa GER 16 181 11.31
54 KHALILI Said RUS 16 174 10.88
55 KAZAKEVICH Irina RUS 15 168 11.2
56 ANDERSEN Filip NOR 10 165 16.5
57 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 12 161 13.42
58 PREUSS Franziska GER 9 160 17.78
59 CHEVALIER Chloe FRA 13 149 11.46
60 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 14 148 10.57
61 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 17 147 8.65
62 CLAUDE Florent BEL 17 142 8.35
63 KRCMAR Michal CZE 17 136 8
64 NILSSON Stina SWE 11 128 11.64
65 VASNETCOVA Valeriia RUS 14 127 9.07
66 DUDCHENKO Anton UKR 14 126 9
67 LIEN Ida NOR 13 125 9.62
68 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 17 122 7.18
69 HAECKI Lena SUI 13 119 9.15
70 POVARNITSYN Alexander RUS 13 114 8.77
71 HORN Philipp GER 11 106 9.64
72 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 9 103 11.44
73 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry BLR 18 100 5.56
74 FAK Jakov SLO 14 99 7.07
75 GOW Scott CAN 13 91 7
76 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 9 90 10
77 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 12 85 7.08
78 NELIN Jesper SWE 14 81 5.79
79 HOJNISZ Monika POL 15 81 5.4
80 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 7 81 11.57
81 KNOTTEN Karoline NOR 11 80 7.27
82 MINKKINEN Suvi FIN 15 76 5.07
83 BLASHKO Darya UKR 13 72 5.54
84 GOW Christian CAN 13 72 5.54
85 GIACOMEL Tommaso ITA 15 70 4.67
86 BABIKOV Anton RUS 6 69 11.5
87 STREMOUS Alina MDA 15 67 4.47
88 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 17 67 3.94
89 KALKENBERG Emilie NOR 9 66 7.33
90 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 15 65 4.33
91 FEMLING Peppe SWE 13 65 5
92 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 15 65 4.33
93 TSYMBAL Bogdan UKR 12 64 5.33
94 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 14 64 4.57
95 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 10 60 6
96 WEIDEL Anna GER 6 57 9.5
97 TOMSHIN Vasilii RUS 7 56 8
98 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 15 56 3.73
99 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 16 55 3.44
100 BURKHALTER Joscha SUI 10 55 5.5
101 EGAN Clare USA 11 55 5
102 TOMINGAS Tuuli EST 15 55 3.67
103 DALE Johannes NOR 7 54 7.71
104 ERDAL Karoline NOR 6 54 9
105 BROWN Jake USA 13 54 4.15
106 KRUCHINKINA Elena BLR 14 53 3.79
107 SCHOMMER Paul USA 14 51 3.64
108 HETTICH Janina GER 10 49 4.9
109 ZOBEL David GER 3 48 16
110 VARABEI Maksim BLR 13 44 3.38
111 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 13 44 3.38
112 PERROT Eric FRA 10 43 4.3
113 PRYMA Artem UKR 11 43 3.91
114 LAPSHIN Timofey KOR 11 43 3.91
115 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN 15 42 2.8
116 LUNDER Emma CAN 12 42 3.5
117 ZUK Kamila POL 14 41 2.93
118 CHENG Fangming CHN 13 40 3.08
119 ANDERSEN Aleksander NOR 3 37 12.33
120 CHU Yuanmeng CHN 15 37 2.47
121 MENG Fanqi CHN 11 36 3.27
122 DOHERTY Sean USA 16 34 2.13
123 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 10 32 3.2
124 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 16 30 1.88
125 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 15 29 1.93
126 STRELOW Justus GER 3 28 9.33
127 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina KOR 16 27 1.69
128 WRIGHT Campbell NZL 10 27 2.7
129 TODOROVA Milena BUL 16 27 1.69
130 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 3 26 8.67
131 ZHANG Yan CHN 7 25 3.57
132 ZAHKNA Rene EST 14 24 1.71
133 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 11 23 2.09
134 MAEDA(FURUYA) Sari JPN 14 22 1.57
135 ERMITS Kalev EST 13 22 1.69
136 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 8 21 2.63
137 MOSER Nadia CAN 5 21 4.2
138 USHKINA Natalia ROU 9 20 2.22
139 BASERGA Amy SUI 14 20 1.43
140 COLOMBO Caroline FRA 4 20 5
141 FRATZSCHER Lucas GER 3 19 6.33
142 STALDER Sebastian SUI 11 19 1.73
143 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 8 18 2.25
144 KUKLINA Larisa RUS 7 18 2.57
145 DUNKLEE Susan USA 13 17 1.31
146 LABASTAU Mikita BLR 11 17 1.55
147 ASPENES Sverre NOR 3 16 5.33
148 STVRTECKY Jakub CZE 14 16 1.14
149 USANOVA Darya KAZ 12 15 1.25
150 DOVZAN Miha SLO 16 15 0.94
151 BURNOTTE Jules CAN 14 15 1.07
152 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 13 13 1
153 RUNNALLS Adam CAN 13 12 0.92
154 BAUER Klemen SLO 11 12 1.09
155 TANG Jialin CHN 11 12 1.09
156 VINKLARKOVA Tereza CZE 7 12 1.71
157 GASPARIN Aita SUI 10 11 1.1
158 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 2 11 5.5
159 CRNKOVIC Kresimir CRO 7 10 1.43
160 JAEGER Martin SUI 5 8 1.6
161 KLEMENCIC Polona SLO 13 8 0.62
162 BANKES Megan CAN 6 8 1.33
163 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 8 8 1
164 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 8 8 1
165 KOMATZ David AUT 14 8 0.57
166 IRWIN Deedra USA 11 8 0.73
167 FEMSTEINEVIK Raghnild NOR 4 7 1.75
168 GASPARIN Selina SUI 10 7 0.7
169 BIONAZ Didier ITA 11 6 0.55
170 LANGER Thierry BEL 9 5 0.56
171 BUTA George ROU 8 5 0.63
172 RIEDER Christina AUT 9 5 0.56
173 BOTET Paula FRA 4 4 1
174 BEAUDRY Sarah CAN 12 2 0.17
175 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 10 1 0.1
176 PILCHUK Alina BLR 3 1 0.33
177 STEFANSSON Malte SWE 11 1 0.09
Online: 11 (6) Генерация: 0.45626 с. Потребление памяти: 42.75 MB