1
2
СЕЗОН 2023-2024>ТРИАДА Этап 9 – Кенмор (CAN)ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 10 КМ, ГОНКА ПРЕСЛЕДОВАНИЯ
Дедлайн 16 марта 20-10
Лиза Виттоцци
Лу Жанмонно
Лена Хекки
Жулия Симон
Ханна Эберг
Анна Гандлер
Янина Хеттих
Жюстин Бреза-Буше
Анамария Лампич
Анна Магнуссон
Gilonne Guigonnat
Тереза Воборникова
Самуэла Комола
Эльвира Эберг
Anna-Karin Heijdenberg
Луция Харватова
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд
Selina Grotian
Мона Брорссон
София Шнайдер
Beatrice Trabucchi
Юлия Джима
Ванесса Фойгт
Стина Нильссон
Маркета Давидова
Дидра Ирвин
Микела Каррара
Johanna Puff
Marthe Kraakstad Johansen
Лотте Ли
Жанмоно
Симон
Бреза
Воборниковаэберг
Тандырвольт
Брорсое
Фойт
Давыдова
Йохансен
Лиза Виттоцци
Лу Жанмонно 1
Лена Хекки
Жулия Симон 1
Ханна Эберг
Анна Гандлер
Янина Хеттих
Жюстин Бреза-Буше 1
Анамария Лампич
Анна Магнуссон 1
Gilonne Guigonnat
Тереза Воборникова
Самуэла Комола
Эльвира Эберг 1
Anna-Karin Heijdenberg
Луция Харватова
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 1
Selina Grotian
Мона Брорссон 1
София Шнайдер
Beatrice Trabucchi
Юлия Джима
Ванесса Фойгт 1
Стина Нильссон
Маркета Давидова 1
Дидра Ирвин
Микела Каррара
Johanna Puff
Marthe Kraakstad Johansen 1
Лотте Ли
Сегун 8492 03:37 16.03.2024
Лиза Виттоцци 1
Лу Жанмонно
Лена Хекки
Жулия Симон 1
Ханна Эберг
Анна Гандлер
Янина Хеттих
Жюстин Бреза-Буше 1
Анамария Лампич
Анна Магнуссон
Gilonne Guigonnat
Тереза Воборникова 1
Самуэла Комола
Эльвира Эберг 1
Anna-Karin Heijdenberg
Луция Харватова
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 1
Selina Grotian
Мона Брорссон 1
София Шнайдер
Beatrice Trabucchi
Юлия Джима
Ванесса Фойгт 1
Стина Нильссон
Маркета Давидова
Дидра Ирвин 1
Микела Каррара
Johanna Puff
Marthe Kraakstad Johansen 1
Лотте Ли
Лиза Виттоцци 1
Лу Жанмонно
Лена Хекки
Жулия Симон 1
Ханна Эберг
Анна Гандлер
Янина Хеттих
Жюстин Бреза-Буше 1
Анамария Лампич
Анна Магнуссон 1
Gilonne Guigonnat
Тереза Воборникова
Самуэла Комола
Эльвира Эберг 1
Anna-Karin Heijdenberg
Луция Харватова
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 1
Selina Grotian
Мона Брорссон
София Шнайдер 1
Beatrice Trabucchi
Юлия Джима
Ванесса Фойгт 1
Стина Нильссон
Маркета Давидова 1
Дидра Ирвин
Микела Каррара
Johanna Puff
Marthe Kraakstad Johansen 1
Лотте Ли
Дедлайн 16 марта 20-10
Лиза Виттоцци 1
Лу Жанмонно
Лена Хекки
Жулия Симон 1
Ханна Эберг
Анна Гандлер
Янина Хеттих
Жюстин Бреза-Буше 1
Анамария Лампич
Анна Магнуссон 1
Gilonne Guigonnat
Тереза Воборникова
Самуэла Комола
Эльвира Эберг 1
Anna-Karin Heijdenberg
Луция Харватова
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 1
Selina Grotian
Мона Брорссон 1
София Шнайдер
Beatrice Trabucchi
Юлия Джима
Ванесса Фойгт 1
Стина Нильссон
Маркета Давидова 1
Дидра Ирвин
Микела Каррара
Johanna Puff
Marthe Kraakstad Johansen
Лотте Ли 1
talyunya 05:59 16.03.2024
Жанмонно
Сімон
Бреза
Воборнікова
Еберг
Тандервольд
Шнайдер
Фогт
Давідова
Йохансен
boriss67 06:25 16.03.2024
Лиза Виттоцци 1
Лу Жанмонно
Лена Хекки
Жулия Симон 1
Ханна Эберг
Анна Гандлер
Янина Хеттих
Жюстин Бреза-Буше 1
Анамария Лампич
Анна Магнуссон 1
Gilonne Guigonnat
Тереза Воборникова
Самуэла Комола
Эльвира Эберг 1
Anna-Karin Heijdenberg
Луция Харватова
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 1
Selina Grotian
Мона Брорссон
София Шнайдер 1
Beatrice Trabucchi
Юлия Джима
Ванесса Фойгт 1
Стина Нильссон
Маркета Давидова 1
Дидра Ирвин
Микела Каррара
Johanna Puff
Marthe Kraakstad Johansen
Лотте Ли 1
Лиза Виттоцци 1
Лу Жанмонно
Лена Хекки
Жулия Симон 1
Ханна Эберг
Анна Гандлер
Янина Хеттих
Жюстин Бреза-Буше1
Анамария Лампич
Анна Магнуссон 1
Gilonne Guigonnat
Тереза Воборникова
Самуэла Комола
Эльвира Эберг 1
Anna-Karin Heijdenberg
Луция Харватова
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 1
Selina Grotian
Мона Брорссон
София Шнайдер 1
Beatrice Trabucchi
Юлия Джима
Ванесса Фойгт 1
Стина Нильссон
Маркета Давидова 1
Дидра Ирвин
Микела Каррара
Johanna Puff
Marthe Kraakstad Johansen 1
Лотте Ли
Лиза Виттоцци 1
Лу Жанмонно
Лена Хекки
Жулия Симон 1
Ханна Эберг
Анна Гандлер
Янина Хеттих
Жюстин Бреза-Буше1
Анамария Лампич
Анна Магнуссон 1
Gilonne Guigonnat
Тереза Воборникова
Самуэла Комола
Эльвира Эберг 1
Anna-Karin Heijdenberg
Луция Харватова
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 1
Selina Grotian
Мона Брорссон 1
София Шнайдер
Beatrice Trabucchi
Юлия Джима
Ванесса Фойгт 1
Стина Нильссон
Маркета Давидова 1
Дидра Ирвин
Микела Каррара
Johanna Puff
Marthe Kraakstad Johansen 1
Лотте Ли
TARAS12345 09:40 16.03.2024
Лиза Виттоцци 1
Лу Жанмонно
Лена Хекки
Жулия Симон 1
Ханна Эберг
Анна Гандлер
Янина Хеттих
Жюстин Бреза-Буше 1
Анамария Лампич
Анна Магнуссон
Gilonne Guigonnat
Тереза Воборникова 1
Самуэла Комола
Эльвира Эберг 1
Anna-Karin Heijdenberg
Луция Харватова
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 1
Selina Grotian
Мона Брорссон 1
София Шнайдер
Beatrice Trabucchi
Юлия Джима
Ванесса Фойгт 1
Стина Нильссон
Маркета Давидова 1
Дидра Ирвин
Микела Каррара
Johanna Puff
Marthe Kraakstad Johansen 1
Лотте Ли
Alexandrina 10:37 16.03.2024
Лиза Виттоцци 1
Лу Жанмонно
Лена Хекки
Жулия Симон 1
Ханна Эберг
Анна Гандлер
Янина Хеттих
Жюстин Бреза-Буше 1
Анамария Лампич
Анна Магнуссон
Gilonne Guigonnat
Тереза Воборникова 1
Самуэла Комола
Эльвира Эберг 1
Anna-Karin Heijdenberg
Луция Харватова
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 1
Selina Grotian
Мона Брорссон
София Шнайдер 1
Beatrice Trabucchi
Юлия Джима
Ванесса Фойгт 1
Стина Нильссон
Маркета Давидова 1
Дидра Ирвин
Микела Каррара
Johanna Puff
Marthe Kraakstad Johansen 1
Лотте Ли
Лиза Виттоцци 1
Лу Жанмонно
Лена Хекки
Жулия Симон 1
Ханна Эберг
Анна Гандлер
Янина Хеттих
Жюстин Бреза-Буше 1
Анамария Лампич
Анна Магнуссон 1
Gilonne Guigonnat
Тереза Воборникова
Самуэла Комола
Эльвира Эберг 1
Anna-Karin Heijdenberg
Луция Харватова
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 1
Selina Grotian
Мона Брорссон 1
София Шнайдер
Beatrice Trabucchi
Юлия Джима 1
Ванесса Фойгт
Стина Нильссон
Маркета Давидова 1
Дидра Ирвин
Микела Каррара
Johanna Puff
Marthe Kraakstad Johansen
Лотте Ли 1
Дедлайн 16 марта 20-10
Лиза Виттоцци1
Лу Жанмонно
Лена Хекки
Жулия Симон1
Ханна Эберг
Анна Гандлер
Янина Хеттих
Жюстин Бреза-Буше1
Анамария Лампич
Анна Магнуссон1
Gilonne Guigonnat
Тереза Воборникова
Самуэла Комола
Эльвира Эберг1
Anna-Karin Heijdenberg
Луция Харватова
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд1
Selina Grotian
Мона Брорссон
София Шнайдер1
Beatrice Trabucchi
Юлия Джима
Ванесса Фойгт1
Стина Нильссон
Маркета Давидова1
Дидра Ирвин
Микела Каррара
Johanna Puff
Marthe Kraakstad Johansen
Лотте Ли1
Дядя Миша 12:03 16.03.2024
Лиза Виттоцци
Жулия Симон
Жюстин Бреза-Буше
Тереза Воборникова
Эльвира Эберг
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд
Мона Брорссон
Ванесса Фойгт
Маркета Давидова
Marthe Kraakstad Johansen
Лиза Виттоцци 1
Лу Жанмонно
Лена Хекки
Жулия Симон 1
Ханна Эберг
Анна Гандлер
Янина Хеттих
Жюстин Бреза-Буше 1
Анамария Лампич
Анна Магнуссон
Gilonne Guigonnat
Тереза Воборникова 1
Самуэла Комола
Эльвира Эберг 1
Anna-Karin Heijdenberg
Луция Харватова
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 1
Selina Grotian
Мона Брорссон 1
София Шнайдер
Beatrice Trabucchi
Юлия Джима
Ванесса Фойгт 1
Стина Нильссон
Маркета Давидова 1
Дидра Ирвин
Микела Каррара
Johanna Puff
Marthe Kraakstad Johansen 1
Лотте Ли
Лиза Виттоцци 1
Лу Жанмонно
Лена Хекки
Жулия Симон 1
Ханна Эберг
Анна Гандлер
Янина Хеттих
Жюстин Бреза-Буше 1
Анамария Лампич
Анна Магнуссон
Gilonne Guigonnat
Тереза Воборникова 1
Самуэла Комола
Эльвира Эберг 1
Anna-Karin Heijdenberg
Луция Харватова
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 1
Selina Grotian
Мона Брорссон
София Шнайдер 1
Beatrice Trabucchi
Юлия Джима
Ванесса Фойгт 1
Стина Нильссон
Маркета Давидова 1
Дидра Ирвин
Микела Каррара
Johanna Puff
Marthe Kraakstad Johansen
Лотте Ли 1
Лиза Виттоцци 1
Лу Жанмонно
Лена Хекки
Жулия Симон
Ханна Эберг 1
Анна Гандлер
Янина Хеттих
Жюстин Бреза-Буше 1
Анамария Лампич
Анна Магнуссон 1
Gilonne Guigonnat
Тереза Воборникова
Самуэла Комола
Эльвира Эберг 1
Anna-Karin Heijdenberg
Луция Харватова
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 1
Selina Grotian
Мона Брорссон
София Шнайдер 1
Beatrice Trabucchi
Юлия Джима
Ванесса Фойгт 1
Стина Нильссон
Маркета Давидова 1
Дидра Ирвин
Микела Каррара
Johanna Puff
Marthe Kraakstad Johansen 1
Лотте Ли
Marafonec 14:30 16.03.2024
Лиза Виттоцци
Лу Жанмонно 1
Лена Хекки
Жулия Симон 1
Ханна Эберг
Анна Гандлер
Янина Хеттих
Жюстин Бреза-Буше 1
Анамария Лампич
Анна Магнуссон 1
Gilonne Guigonnat
Тереза Воборникова
Самуэла Комола
Эльвира Эберг 1
Anna-Karin Heijdenberg
Луция Харватова
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 1
Selina Grotian
Мона Брорссон
София Шнайдер 1
Beatrice Trabucchi
Юлия Джима
Ванесса Фойгт 1
Стина Нильссон
Маркета Давидова 1
Дидра Ирвин
Микела Каррара
Johanna Puff 1
Marthe Kraakstad Johansen
Лотте Ли
Лиза Виттоцци 1
Лу Жанмонно
Лена Хекки
Жулия Симон 1
Ханна Эберг
Анна Гандлер
Янина Хеттих
Жюстин Бреза-Буше 1
Анамария Лампич
Анна Магнуссон
Gilonne Guigonnat
Тереза Воборникова 1
Самуэла Комола
Эльвира Эберг 1
Anna-Karin Heijdenberg
Луция Харватова
Ингрид Ландмарк Тандреволд 1
Selina Grotian
Мона Брорссон
София Шнайдер 1
Beatrice Trabucchi
Юлия Джима
Ванесса Фойгт 1
Стина Нильссон
Маркета Давидова 1
Дидра Ирвин
Микела Каррара
Johanna Puff
Marthe Kraakstad Johansen 1
Лотте Ли
1
2