> . , ,
> > >
IBU Youth/Junior World Championships
:
:
:
Email:
,


      2015-2016 
23.02.2017, 11:21   #41
 
 
: 24.11.2013
:
: 43
: 21,264


      Skype™

.

13 WEIDEL Anna GER
40 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR
19 BANKES Megan CAN
24 SOLA Hanna BLR
26 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT
30 SIMON Julia FRA
__________________

, 10 (). 0 ().
" border="0" />
   
23.02.2017, 11:51   #42
Siegfried_1
 
  Siegfried_1
 
: 02.11.2014
: ,
: 29
: 923
Siegfried_1    Siegfried_1



, :

ERDAL Karoline NOR
SCHWAIGER Julia AUT
SIMON Julia FRA
BLASHKO Darya BLR
DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE
SCHNEIDER Sophia GER
__________________
- !
Siegfried_1   
23.02.2017, 12:26   #43
Tajger
 
  Tajger

1.BEGUE Myrtille
2.SOLA Hanna
3.VASNETCOVA Valeriia
4.SIMON Julia
5.WEIDEL Anna
6.DAVIDOVA Marketa
Tajger   
23.02.2017, 20:36   #44
Satyr
 
  Satyr
 
: 12.11.2015
:
: 35
: 152
Satyr

24.02

1.
2.
3.
4.
5. dz
6.
__________________
, , !
Satyr   
23.02.2017, 21:34   #45
Satyr
 
  Satyr
 
: 12.11.2015
:
: 35
: 152
Satyr

24.02

1.
2.
3.
4. ³
5. ͳ
6.
__________________
, , !
Satyr   
24.02.2017, 03:48   #46
Kosmos 77
-
 
  Kosmos 77
 
: 25.12.2015
: City N
: 2,185
Kosmos 77     Kosmos 77     Kosmos 77     Kosmos 77     Kosmos 77     Kosmos 77     Kosmos 77     Kosmos 77


: 1


YOUTH MEN 7.5 KM SPRINT

1. RIETHMUELLER Danilo GER
2. KHALILI Said Karimulla RUS
3. KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen NOR
4. STALDER Sebastian SUI
5. LAZOUSKI Dzmitry BLR
6. BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm NOR

YOUTH WOMEN 6 KM SPRINT

1. JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou FRA
2. DMYTRENKO Khrystyna UKR
3. SANNIKOVA Ekaterina RUS
4. OEBERG Elvira Karin SWE
5. EGOROVA Kristina RUS
6. PANTOVA Arina KAZ
__________________

, 10 (). 0 ().
Kosmos 77   
24.02.2017, 05:51   #47
 
 
: 11.11.2013
: 31,467
: 1



YOUTH MEN 7.5 KM SPRINT
FRI 24 FEB 2017
NÁRODNÉ BIATLONOVÉ CENTRUM
START TIME:
BREZNO-OSRBLIE
21. - 28. FEB 2017
11:00
51A V1.0


, , -


1 CISAR Alex SLO 2000 1130 1

2 BALODIS Rudis LAT 1999 11:01:00

3 RIETHMUELLER Danilo GER 1999 11:01:30

4 GYALLAI Mate HUN 2000 11:02:00

5 CHRISTILLE Cedric ITA 1999 11:02:30

6 JONES Louis NZL 2000 11:03:00

7 HARJULA Tuomas FIN 1998 11:03:30

8 PUSHKAREV Roman KAZ 2000 11:04:00

9 KHALILI Said Karimulla RUS 1998 11:04:30

10 TELEN Serhiy UKR 1998 11:05:00

11 STOYANOV Kristiyan BUL 1998 11:05:30

12 MARTINS Lucas BRA 1998 11:06:00

13 DZEKOVIC Denis SRB 2000 11:06:30

14 OBERHAUSER Magnus AUT 1998 11:07:00

15 KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen NOR 1998 11:07:30

16 NEUHAUS Will AUS 1999 11:08:00

17 SJOKVIST Henning SWE 1998 11:08:30

18 CERVENKA Vaclav USA 1999 11:09:00

19 STVRTECKY Jakub CZE 1998 11:09:30

20 TSIURYN Kiryl BLR 1998 11:10:00

21 SIIMER Kristo EST 1999 11:10:30

22 FILIP Wojciech POL 1999 11:11:00

23 GRANDBOIS Leo CAN 1999 11:11:30

24 ALALMA Okan TUR 1999 11:12:00

25 CLAUDE Emilien FRA 1999 11:12:30

26 BUTA Florin-Catalin ROU 1998 11:13:00

27 LEPEN Matej SVK 1998 11:13:30

28 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A BEL 2000 11:14:00

29 VUDVUD Nicolae MDA 1999 11:14:30

30 STALDER Sebastian SUI 1998 11:15:00

31 BANYS Linas LTU 1998 11:15:30

32 STULIK Dominik CZE 1998 11:16:00 2

33 PLANKO Lovro SLO 2001 11:16:30

34 PANCERZ Przemyslaw POL 1998 11:17:00

35 UNTERWEGER Dominic AUT 1999 11:17:30

36 HELDNA Robert EST 1999 11:18:00

37 MUNTEANU Daniel ROU 1998 11:18:30

38 PEARSON Jacob USA 1998 11:19:00

39 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm NOR 1998 11:19:30

40 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry BLR 1998 11:20:00

41 ATAS Adem TUR 1999 11:20:30

42 MACKELS Marek BEL 1999 11:21:00

43 ROMANOV Nikita LTU 1999 11:21:30

44 PANTTILA Santtu FIN 2000 11:22:00

45 BEXELIUS Hampus SWE 1999 11:22:30

46 SENDREA Egor MDA 2000 11:23:00

47 FAVRE Robin SUI 1998 11:23:30

48 VELCHEV Petar BUL 1998 11:24:00

49 BRAUNHOFER Patrick ITA 1998 11:24:30

50 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr UKR 1998 11:25:00

51 MIAKONKII Aleksandr RUS 1998 11:25:30

52 VARGA Balint HUN 1998 11:26:00

53 RUNNALLS Adam CAN 1998 11:26:30

54 KIREYEV Vladislav KAZ 2000 11:27:00

55 SKEPS Alvis LAT 1998 11:27:30

56 OTTINGER Lukas SVK 1999 11:28:00

57 SOERUM Vebjoern NOR 1998 11:28:30 3

58 NAGLIC Luka SLO 1998 11:29:00

59 HECHENBERGER Andreas AUT 2000 11:29:30

60 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav UKR 2000 11:30:00

61 MIKYSKA Tomas CZE 2000 11:30:30

62 RODUNER Dionis KAZ 2000 11:31:00

63 BRANDT Victor SWE 1999 11:31:30

64 SKORUSA Wojciech POL 1998 11:32:00

65 AOLAID Marten EST 1999 11:32:30

66 DALECKIS Dzintars LAT 1998 11:33:00

67 MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr BLR 1998 11:33:30

68 TUMLER Peter ITA 1998 11:34:00

69 KILBY Alexander USA 1998 11:34:30

70 INVENIUS Otto FIN 2000 11:35:00

71 YAVRIYSKI Borislav BUL 1998 11:35:30

72 HUBAC Samuel SVK 1999 11:36:00

73 HULSMAN Thomas CAN 1999 11:36:30

74 DEMIR Cihad TUR 1999 11:37:00

75 SHELEPOV Viacheslav RUS 1999 11:37:30

76 MACKINE Jokubas LTU 2000 11:38:00

77 COLTEA George Marian ROU 2000 11:38:30

78 BEAUVAIS Cesar BEL 2000 11:39:00

79 HARTWEG Niklas SUI 2000 11:39:30

80 BIRO Balint HUN 2000 11:40:00

81 DARIN Ivan KAZ 1999 11:40:30 4

82 DEBELJAK Blaz SLO 1999 11:41:00

83 SLAVENS Kristers LAT 1999 11:41:30

84 NIELSEN Camren USA 1999 11:42:00

85 NEUMANN Michal POL 1998 11:42:30

86 NOVOPASHIN Ilia RUS 1998 11:43:00

87 ORTNER Markus AUT 1999 11:43:30

88 JANSSON SAADIO Sebastian SWE 1999 11:44:00

89 BJOERNDALEN Dag Sander NOR 1998 11:44:30

90 DE RIDDER Tim BEL 1999 11:45:00

91 KREITZ Robert CAN 1998 11:45:30

92 IVCHENKO Yevhen UKR 1999 11:46:00

93 FRAVI Laurin SUI 1999 11:46:30

94 AUSEYENKA Ilya BLR 1998 11:47:00

95 FOMIN Maksim LTU 2000 11:47:30

96 VOLEK David CZE 1999 11:48:00

97 KOLL Jurgen EST 1998 11:48:30

98 GONTEL Kevin ITA 1999 11:49:00

99 PAVLAK Miroslav SVK 1998 11:49:30

100 DUICU Adelin Miodrag ROU 1999 11:50:00
   
24.02.2017, 05:51   #48
 
 
: 11.11.2013
: 31,467
: 1



, , -


1 IYEROPES Darya BLR 1998 1430 1

2 SKOGAN Marit Ishol NOR 1998 14:01:00

3 BASERGA Amy SUI 2000 14:01:30

4 VERES Mirella HUN 1998 14:02:00

5 HORVATOVA Henrieta SVK 1999 14:02:30

6 VILZ Adriana BEL 2001 14:03:00

7 GANDLER Anna AUT 2001 14:03:30

8 AGA Gulsah TUR 1999 14:04:00

9 LEVINS Chloe USA 1998 14:04:30

10 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya KAZ 1998 14:05:00

11 OEBERG Elvira Karin SWE 1999 14:05:30

12 KERAENEN Maija FIN 1999 14:06:00

13 DRNDIC Maida SRB 1999 14:06:30

14 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia POL 1998 14:07:00

15 PUCE Ieva LAT 1999 14:07:30

16 LEIJN Carine NED 1999 14:08:00

17 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene ITA 1998 14:08:30

18 MARTON Eniko ROU 1999 14:09:00

19 SANNIKOVA Ekaterina RUS 1998 14:09:30

20 DMYTRENKO Khrystyna UKR 1999 14:10:00

21 KRIZOVICOVA Iva CZE 1999 14:10:30

22 TODOROVA Milena BUL 1998 14:11:00

23 DINDAITE Raminta LTU 2000 14:11:30

24 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca CAN 2000 14:12:00

25 VIILUKAS Anneliis EST 1998 14:12:30

26 HAWKINS Gabrielle AUS 1998 14:13:00

27 KOVACIC Vinka CRO 2000 14:13:30

28 VOZELJ Tais SLO 1999 14:14:00

29 GILLILAND Grace USA 1999 14:14:30 2

30 KERANEN Jenni FIN 1999 14:15:00

31 HAJDU Timea ROU 1999 14:15:30

32 JAKIELA Joanna POL 1999 14:16:00

33 VINKLARKOVA Tereza CZE 1998 14:16:30

34 PANTOVA Arina KAZ 1999 14:17:00

35 LUNDSTROEM Amanda SWE 1999 14:17:30

36 JESIPIONOK Ana LTU 1999 14:18:00

37 KARNITSKAYA Natallia BLR 1999 14:18:30

38 VUCEMILOVIC Ines CRO 2000 14:19:00

39 JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou FRA 1998 14:19:30

40 DURLANIK Zeynep Elif TUR 2001 14:20:00

41 GOLUBEVA Inese LAT 2001 14:20:30

42 VINDISAR Nika SLO 1999 14:21:00

43 WETTERHUS Mari NOR 1998 14:21:30

44 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov UKR 1999 14:22:00

45 COMOLA Samuela ITA 1998 14:22:30

46 OBERTHALER Kristina AUT 1998 14:23:00

47 UHA Mari EST 1998 14:23:30

48 HEGEDUS Kitti HUN 1999 14:24:00

49 BARMETTLER Flavia SUI 1998 14:24:30

50 PERUSSE Frederique CAN 2001 14:25:00

51 HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika SVK 1999 14:25:30

52 EGOROVA Kristina RUS 1998 14:26:00

53 ZDRAVKOVA Maria BUL 1998 14:26:30

54 KOVALENKO Oksana UKR 1998 14:27:00 3

55 OLSSON Moa Patricia SWE 1998 14:27:30

56 KURECIC Dora CRO 2000 14:28:00

57 KAUTZER Amanda USA 1998 14:28:30

58 KUUTTINEN Heidi FIN 1998 14:29:00

59 CHULKOVA Oxana KAZ 1999 14:29:30

60 MACKOVA Veronika CZE 2000 14:30:00

61 HAURYLKINA Volha BLR 1998 14:30:30

62 POTYO Katalin ROU 1999 14:31:00

63 RAZGALE Krista LAT 1998 14:31:30

64 FISCHER Anja SUI 1999 14:32:00

65 GAVRILOVA Vladislava RUS 1998 14:32:30

66 GEMBICKA Daria POL 2001 14:33:00

67 SAUVE Elise CAN 2000 14:33:30

68 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia SVK 2000 14:34:00

69 BERGER Marion AUT 1998 14:34:30

70 SARTOR Marianna ITA 1999 14:35:00

71 JANKAUSKAITE Darija LTU 2000 14:35:30

72 KIS Izabella HUN 2000 14:36:00

73 BOTSTARJOVA Alina EST 1998 14:36:30

74 ZADRAVEC Nina SLO 1998 14:37:00

75 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad NOR 1999 14:37:30

76 VLAHOVSKA Vyara BUL 1999 14:38:00

77 OSL Lisa AUT 2000 14:38:30 4

78 SELLERS Anna CAN 1999 14:39:00

79 GOREEVA Anastasiia RUS 1999 14:39:30

80 KRNACOVA Tatiana SVK 1998 14:40:00

81 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira BUL 1999 14:40:30

82 WILSON Helen USA 2001 14:41:00

83 VARGA Anna HUN 2000 14:41:30

84 GUSTAVSSON Elin SWE 1998 14:42:00

85 BORISSOVA Angelina KAZ 1999 14:42:30

86 VIGNA Martina ITA 1999 14:43:00

87 FOSSE Hilde NOR 1999 14:43:30

88 YERAMEI Viyaleta BLR 1999 14:44:00

89 SVYNARENKO Kateryna UKR 2000 14:44:30

90 RADOSEVIC Ana CRO 2000 14:45:00

91 NIKKINEN Heidi FIN 2001 14:45:30

92 SZPAK Klaudia POL 1998 14:46:00

93 KLEMENCIC Ziva SLO 2001 14:46:30

94 BIERI Annatina SUI 1999 14:47:00
   
24.02.2017, 05:52   #49
LioMart
 
  LioMart
 
: 14.11.2013
:
: 16,827
LioMart  LioMart  LioMart  LioMart  LioMart  LioMart  LioMart  LioMart  LioMart  LioMart  LioMart

, 1
2
3
4
5
6








__________________
It is a biathlon... And its my life and my music
, 10 (). 0 ().

, 10 (). 0 ().

, 10 (). 0 ().

Mix&Max (TopMax)
__________
Biathlon project
LioMart   
24.02.2017, 06:02   #50
LioMart
 
  LioMart
 
: 14.11.2013
:
: 16,827
LioMart  LioMart  LioMart  LioMart  LioMart  LioMart  LioMart  LioMart  LioMart  LioMart  LioMart

: :
1. (, http://ibuprog.com/forum/showthread.php?t=25738 ) -
2. ( , , http://ibuprog.com/forum/showthread.php?t=25739 ) 11-30
__________________
It is a biathlon... And its my life and my music
, 10 (). 0 ().

, 10 (). 0 ().

, 10 (). 0 ().

Mix&Max (TopMax)
__________
Biathlon project
LioMart   
24.02.2017, 07:04   #51
8492
 
   8492
 
: 23.11.2014
: .
: 46
: 5,781
 8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492

.
: 1




.
.
..
.
.
.
 8492   
24.02.2017, 07:06   #52
8492
 
   8492
 
: 23.11.2014
: .
: 46
: 5,781
 8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492

.
: 1




.
.
.
..
.
.
 8492   
24.02.2017, 08:16   #53
 
 
: 11.11.2013
: 31,467
: 1



7 CLAUDE Emilien FRA 1999 11:03:30
14 RIETHMUELLER Danilo GER 1999 11:07:00
62 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm NOR 1998 11:31:00
87 PARFENOV Stepan RUS 1998 11:43:30
92 DEMYDENKO Vitalii UKR 1999 11:46:00
100 BJOERNDALEN Dag Sander NOR 1998 11:50:00

6 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya KAZ 1998 14:03:00
19 DMYTRENKO Khrystyna UKR 1999 14:09:30
28 OEBERG Elvira Karin SWE 1999 14:14:00
29 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia POL 1998 14:14:30 2
45 PANTOVA Arina KAZ 1999 14:22:30
55 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia RUS 1998 14:27:30
   
24.02.2017, 08:20   #54
digor
 
  digor
 
: 05.06.2014
: 31
: 527
digor

   

- 2016.
: 2


7 CLAUDE Emilien FRA 1999 11:03:30
14 RIETHMUELLER Danilo GER 1999 11:07:00
19 STVRTECKY Jakub CZE 1998 11:09:30
25 CLAUDE Emilien FRA 1999 11:12:30
62 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm NOR 1998 11:31:00
92 DEMYDENKO Vitalii UKR 1999 11:46:00


19 DMYTRENKO Khrystyna UKR 1999 14:09:30
28 OEBERG Elvira Karin SWE 1999 14:14:00
39 JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou FRA 1998 14:19:30
45 PANTOVA Arina KAZ 1999 14:22:30
55 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia RUS 1998 14:27:30
65 GAVRILOVA Vladislava RUS 1998 14:32:30
digor   
24.02.2017, 08:34   #55
denchik2001
 
  denchik2001
 
: 03.07.2015
: ( )
: 16
: 4,808
denchik2001 -    denchik2001 -    denchik2001 -    denchik2001 -    denchik2001 -    denchik2001 -



..
.
.
.
.
.
__________________
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
denchik2001   
24.02.2017, 08:39   #56
denchik2001
 
  denchik2001
 
: 03.07.2015
: ( )
: 16
: 4,808
denchik2001 -    denchik2001 -    denchik2001 -    denchik2001 -    denchik2001 -    denchik2001 -



.
.
.
.
.
.
__________________
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
denchik2001   
24.02.2017, 08:52   #57
Siegfried_1
 
  Siegfried_1
 
: 02.11.2014
: ,
: 29
: 923
Siegfried_1    Siegfried_1



, :

RIETHMUELLER Danilo GER
KHALILI Said Karimulla RUS
STVRTECKY Jakub CZE
GRANDBOIS Leo CAN
CLAUDE Emilien FRA
STALDER Sebastian SUI
__________________
- !
Siegfried_1   
24.02.2017, 08:58   #58
Tajger
 
  Tajger

1..
2..
3..
4..
5..
6..
Tajger   
24.02.2017, 11:47   #59
Siegfried_1
 
  Siegfried_1
 
: 02.11.2014
: ,
: 29
: 923
Siegfried_1    Siegfried_1



, :

GANDLER Anna AUT
OEBERG Elvira Karin SWE
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene ITA
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna UKR
JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou FRA
PANTOVA Arina KAZ
__________________
- !
Siegfried_1   
24.02.2017, 12:00   #60
Tajger
 
  Tajger

1..
2..
3..
4..
5..
6..
Tajger   

« * 2017*- () - - -2017. . »

: 1 (: 0 , : 1)
 

.
HTML .


: 15:48. GMT.
 
- -
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, vBulletin Solutions, Inc. : zCarot