женщины, одиночное катание
1. Mao ASADA JPN
2. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
3. Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
4. Elena RADIONOVA RUS
5. Anna POGORILAYA RUS
6. Ashley WAGNER USA
7. Gracie GOLD USA
8. Rika HONGO JPN
спортивные пары
1. Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS
2. Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN
3. Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS
4. Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
5. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
6. Alexa SCIMECA / Chris KNIERIM USA
7. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
8. Cheng PENG / Hao ZHANG CHN
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
2 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN
3 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA
4 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
5 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
6 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
7 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
8 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
1 Yuzuru HANYU JPN
2 Patrick CHAN CAN
3 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP
4 Denis TEN KAZ
5 Boyang JIN CHN
6 Han YAN CHN
7 Max AARON USA
8 Maxim KOVTUN RUS
1 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
2 Elena RADIONOVA RUS
3 Mao ASADA JPN
4 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
5 Ashley WAGNER USA
6 Anna POGORILAYA RUS
7 Rika HONGO JPN
8 Mirai NAGASU USA
1 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS
2 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS
3 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN
4 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
5 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
6 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
7 Alexa SCIMECA / Chris KNIERIM USA
8 Cheng PENG / Hao ZHANG CHN
мужчины, одиночное катание
1. Yuzuru HANYU JPN
2. Javier FERNANDEZ ESP
3. Patrick CHAN CAN
4. Denis TEN KAZ
5. Boyang JIN CHN
6. Shoma UNO JPN
7. Maxim KOVTUN RUS
8. Han YAN CHN
женщины, одиночное катание
1. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
2. Mao ASADA JPN
3. Elena RADIONOVA RUS
4. Ashley WAGNER USA
5. Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
6. Anna POGORILAYA RUS
7. Gracie GOLD USA
8. Rika HONGO JPN
1.Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
2.Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA
3.Elisabeth PARADIS / Francois-Xavier OUELLETTE CAN
4.Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
5.Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
6.Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN
7. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
8. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
Пары
1.Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS
2.Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS
3 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN
4.Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER
5.Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
6.Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
7.Alexa SCIMECA / Chris KNIERIM USA
8.Cheng PENG / Hao ZHANG CHN
1. Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA
2. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
3. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
4. Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN
5. Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
6. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
7. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS
8. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
чоловіки
1. Yuzuru HANYU JPN
2. Javier FERNANDEZ ESP
3. Patrick CHAN CAN
4. Denis TEN KAZ
5. Boyang JIN CHN
6. Shoma UNO JPN
7. Maxim KOVTUN RUS
8. Han YAN CHN
жінки
1. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
2. Mao ASADA JPN
3. Elena RADIONOVA RUS
4. Ashley WAGNER USA
5. Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
6. Anna POGORILAYA RUS
7. Gracie GOLD USA
8. Rika HONGO JPN
Танці
1. Maia Shibutani/Alex Shibutani USA
2. Gabriella Papadakis/Guillaume Cizeron FRA
3. Kaitlyn Weaver/Andrew Poje CAN
4. Madison Chock/Evan Bates USA
5. Anna Cappellini/Luca Lanotte ITA
6. Madison Hubbell/Zachary Donohue USA
7. Victoria Sinitsina/Nikita Katsalapov RUS
8. Piper Gilles/Paul Poirier CAN