1 2
3
Дмитро Підручний Україна
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 2-1
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 2-1
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 2-1
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 1-0
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 1-2
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория 2Х ТМ
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) 1Х ТМ
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) 2Х ТМ
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис 2Х ТМ
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка(Сегунда) 1Х ТМ
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 2-1
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 2-0
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 0-1
11/11 21:45 Северная Ирландия - Азербайджан 2-1
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 2-0
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид(Сегунда) Х ТМ
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго 1 ТМ
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал 1 ТМ
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе(Сегунда) Х ТМ
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир 1 ТМ
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 2-1
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 1-0
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар 1-0
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 1-0
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 2-0
Лукас Хофер (ИТАЛИЯ):
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 2-1
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 2-1
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 1-0
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 2-0
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 2-1
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория Х2 ТМ
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) 1Х ТБ
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) Х2 ТБ
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис Х2 ТМ
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка(Сегунда) 1Х ТБ
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 2-0
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 1-0
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 1-1
11/11 21:45 Северная Ирландия - Азербайджан 1-0
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 1-0
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид(Сегунда) Х ТБ
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго 1 ТМ
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал Х ТМ
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе(Сегунда) Х ТМ
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир 1 ТМ
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 2-1
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 2-1
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар 1-1
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 2-1
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 2-1
polosatik 19:16 09.11.2016
С.Фуркад (ФРА)
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 2-1
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 2-1
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 2-0
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 1-0
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 2-1
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория Х2 ТМ
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) 1Х ТМ
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) Х2 ТМ
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис Х2 ТМ
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка(Сегунда) 1Х ТМ
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 2-0
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 2-0
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 1-2
11/11 21:45 Северная Ирландия - Азербайджан 2-0
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 2-1
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид(Сегунда) 1 ТМ
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго 1 ТМ
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал 1 ТМ
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе(Сегунда) Х ТМ
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир 1 ТМ
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 2-1
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 2-1
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар 1-1
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 1-0
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 2-0
Соукуп (Чехия)
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 1-1
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 2-1
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 1-1
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 2-0
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 3-1
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория Х2 ТМ
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) 12 ТБ
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) Х2 ТБ
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис Х2 ТМ
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка(Сегунда) 12 ТБ
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 1-0
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 2-0
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 1-2
11/11 21:45 Северная Ирландия - Азербайджан 2-0
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 2-1
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид(Сегунда) 1 ТМ
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго 2 ТМ
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал Х ТМ
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе(Сегунда) 2 ТБ
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир 1 ТБ
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 1-1
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 2-0
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар 0-3
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 1-1
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 3-1
Віталій Кільчицький(Україна)
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 2-0
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 2-1
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 2-1
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 1-0
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 2-1
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория Х2 ТМ
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) 1Х ТМ
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) Х2 ТБ
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис 12 ТМ
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка(Сегунда) 12 ТМ
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 3-0
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 2-1
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 1-2
11/11 21:45 Северная Ирландия - Азербайджан 2-0
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 2-1
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид(Сегунда) 1 ТМ
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго 1 ТМ
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал 1 ТМ
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе(Сегунда) 2 ТМ
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир 1 ТБ
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 0-0
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 2-0
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар 1-2
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 1-0
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 2-1
Мартен Фуркад (Франция)
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 2-1
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 2-1
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 2-1
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 2-1
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 2-1
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория Х2 ТМ
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) 1Х ТБ
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) Х2 ТМ
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис Х2 ТМ
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка(Сегунда) 1Х ТМ
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 2-0
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 2-0
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 0-1
11/11 21:45 Северная Ирландия - Азербайджан 1-0
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 1-0
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид(Сегунда) Х ТМ
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго 1 ТМ
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал Х ТМ
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе(Сегунда) 2 ТМ
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир 1 ТМ
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 1-1
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 1-0
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар 0-0
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 2-1
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 2-1
Petrovich 07:54 10.11.2016
Свендсен Э. Кегля
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 2-2
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 3-1
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 2-1
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 3-1
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 2-1
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория Х2 ТБ
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) Х1 ТБ
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) Х2 ТБ
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис 12 ТБ
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка(Сегунда) Х2 ТБ
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 2-1
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 2-0
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 1-2
11/11 21:45 Северная Ирландия - Азербайджан 2-1
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 2-1
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид(Сегунда) 1 ТБ
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго 1 ТБ
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал 1 ТМ
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе(Сегунда) 2 ТБ
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир 1 ТБ
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 2-1
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 2-1
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар 1-1
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 1-1
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 2-1
Волинянка 07:58 10.11.2016
Артем Прима (Україна):
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 1-1
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 1-1
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 2-1
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 1-0
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 3-1
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория Х2 ТБ
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) 1Х ТБ
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) Х2 ТБ
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис Х2 ТМ
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка(Сегунда) 1Х ТБ
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 2-0
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 3-1
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 1-2
11/11 21:45 Северная Ирландия - Азербайджан 2-1
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 2-0
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид(Сегунда) 1 ТБ
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго 1 ТМ
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал 1 ТМ
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе(Сегунда) 2 ТМ
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир 1 ТБ
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 1-0
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 2-1
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар 1-2
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 1-0
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 3-1
Ю.Лядов(Беларусь)
7-Й ЭТАП: •••••СПРИНТ•••••
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 1-1
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 1-0
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 1-0
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 2-0
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 2-1
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория Х2 ТМ
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) 1Х ТБ
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) Х2 ТБ
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис Х2 ТМ
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка(Сегунда) 1Х ТБ
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 2-0
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 2-1
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 1-1
11/11 21:45 Северная Ирландия - Азербайджан 1-0
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 1-0
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид(Сегунда) 1 ТМ
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго 1 ТМ
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал Х ТМ
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе(Сегунда) Х ТМ
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир 1 ТМ
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 1-0
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 1-0
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар 1-1
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 2-1
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 1-0
Симон Шемпп Германия.
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 2-1
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 2-0
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 1-0
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 1-0
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 2-1
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория Х2 ТБ
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) 1Х ТМ
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) Х2 ТМ
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис Х2 ТБ
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка(Сегунда) 1Х ТБ
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 2-0
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 2-1
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 1-1
11/11 21:45 Северная Ирландия - Азербайджан 2-1
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 1-0
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид(Сегунда) 1 ТБ
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго Х ТМ
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал Х ТМ
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе(Сегунда) 2 ТМ
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир 1 ТБ
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 2-1
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 2-1
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 1-0
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 1-1
dimondino 08:53 10.11.2016
Томас Бормолини (Италия)
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 2:0
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 3:1
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 2:1
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 3:2
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 4:3
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория 12 ТМ
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) 12 ТМ
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) Х2 ТБ
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис Х2 ТМ
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка(Сегунда) 1Х ТМ
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 3:1
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 1:0
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 2:2
11/11 21:45 Северная Ирландия - Азербайджан 3:0
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 3:1
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид(Сегунда) 1 ТМ
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго 2 ТМ
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал 1 ТМ
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе(Сегунда) 2 ТБ
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир 1 ТМ
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 2:0
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 3:2
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар 1:1
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 2:3
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 2:1
milan12a 10:38 10.11.2016
А. Дорожко (Беларусь)
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 2:1
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 2:0
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 2:0
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 1:0
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 1:0
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория Х2 ТМ
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) 1Х ТМ
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) Х2 ТМ
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис Х2 ТМ
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка(Сегунда) 1Х ТМ
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 2:0
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 2:0
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 1:1
11/11 21:45 Северная Ирландия - Азербайджан 1:0
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 1:0
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид(Сегунда) 1 ТБ
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго 1 ТМ
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал Х ТМ
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе(Сегунда) Х ТМ
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир 1 ТМ
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 1:0
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 2:0
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар 1:0
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 1:0
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 1:0
Симон Дестье (Франция)
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 3-2
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 3-1
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 1-1
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 2-1
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 3-1
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория 12 тм
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) 1х тм
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) 12 тб
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис х2 тм
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка(Сегунда) 1х тб
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 2-0
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 2-1
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 1-1
11/11 21:45 Северная Ирландия - Азербайджан 2-1
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 1-1
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид(Сегунда) 2 тб
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго 1 тб
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал х тм
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе(Сегунда) х тм
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир 2 тм
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 2-0
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 2-2
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар 1-0
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 1-1
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 2-1
Лёлик RUS 14:03 10.11.2016
7-Й ЭТАП: •••••СПРИНТ•••••
Яков ФАК (Хорватия-Европейский Союз)
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 2:1
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 3:1
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 2:0
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 2:1
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 2:1
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория Х2 ТМ
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) 1Х ТБ
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) Х2 ТБ
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис Х2 ТМ
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка(Сегунда) 1Х ТМ
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 1:0
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 1:0
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 1:1
11/11 21:45 Северная Ирландия - Азербайджан 1:0
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 1:0
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид(Сегунда) Х ТМ
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго 1 ТМ
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал Х ТМ
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе(Сегунда) 2 ТМ
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир 1 ТМ
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 2:1
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 2:1
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар 1:1
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 1:0
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 2:1
Эрик Лессер (Германия)
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 3:1
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 2-1
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 2-1
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 1-0
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 1-2
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория 2Х ТБ
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) 1Х ТБ
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) 2Х ТБ
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис 2Х ТМ
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка(Сегунда) 1Х ТМ
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 1-0
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 2-1
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 0-1
11/11 21:45 Северная Ирландия - Азербайджан 2-1
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 2-0
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид(Сегунда) 1 ТБ
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго 1 ТБ
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал 1 ТМ
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе(Сегунда) 2 ТБ
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир 1 ТМ
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 2-1
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 2-1
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар 1-2
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 1-0
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 2-0
Михал Крчмар (Чех)
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 2-1
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 1-0
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 2-1
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 2-1
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 2-1
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория Х2 ТМ
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) Х1 ТБ
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) Х2 ТМ
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис Х2 ТБ
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка(Сегунда) Х2 ТМ
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 2-0
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 2-0
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 0-1
11/11 21:45 Северная Ирландия - Азербайджан 2-0
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 2-1
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид(Сегунда) 2 ТМ
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго Х ТМ
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал 1 ТМ
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе(Сегунда) 2 ТМ
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир 1 ТБ
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 1-1
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 2-1
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар 1-1
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 0-0
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 1-0
Домінік Ландентінгер (Австрія)
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 2-1
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 2-1
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 1-0
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 2-1
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 1-1
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория 1 Х ТМ
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) 1 Х ТБ
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) 2Х ТБ
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис Х2 ТМ
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка(Сегунда) 1Х ТМ
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 2-0
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 2-1
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 1-1
11/11 21:45 Северная Ирландия - Азербайджан 2-0
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 2-1
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид(Сегунда) 1 ТБ
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго 1 ТБ
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал 1 ТМ
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе(Сегунда) 2 ТМ
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир Х тм
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 2-0
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 2-1
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар 1-1
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 1-0
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 2-1
Сергулис 16:33 10.11.2016
Евгений Гараничев (Россия)
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 2-1
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 2-0
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 2-0
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 2-0
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 2-1
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория Х2 ТМ
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) 1Х ТМ
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) Х2 ТМ
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис 2Х ТМ
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка(Сегунда) 1Х ТМ
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 2-0
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 2-0
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 0-1
11/11 21:45 Северная Ирландия - Азербайджан 2-0
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 2-0
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид(Сегунда) 1 ТМ
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго 1 ТМ
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал Х ТМ
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе(Сегунда) Х ТМ
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир 1 ТМ
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 1-0
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 1-0
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар 1-0
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 1-0
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 1-0
Zachepilovka_City 17:01 10.11.2016
Сэкономлю себе 20 секунд штрафа
Жулик Эберхард, Австрия:
Цитата:
Сообщение от Zachepilovka_City
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 2:2
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 1:1
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 2:0
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 2:0
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 0:1
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория 1Х
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) 1Х
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) Х2
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис Х2
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка 12
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 2:0
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 2:0
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 2:1
11/11 21:45 С. Ирландия - Азербайджан 2:0
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 2:0
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид 2
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго 2
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал 2
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе 2
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир 2
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 2:0
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 0:0
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар 1:1
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 1:1
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 1:1
|
Siegfried_1 17:11 10.11.2016
Симон Эдер (Австрия)
1-й круг:
10/11 22:30 Колумбия - Чили 2-1
11/11 01:00 Уругвай - Эквадор 2-0
11/11 01:30 Венесуэла - Боливия 2-0
11/11 01:30 Парагвай - Перу 1-1
11/11 01:45 Бразилия - Аргентина 2-1
Стрельба(лежа):
11/11 19:00 Армения - Черногория Х2 ТМ
11/11 19:00 Сербия(U21) - Норвегия(U21) 12 ТБ
11/11 19:30 Австрия(U21) - Испания(U21) Х2 ТБ
11/11 21:00 Ливия - Тунис Х2 ТМ
11/11 21:00 Кордоба - Мальорка(Сегунда) 1Х ТБ
2-й круг:
11/11 21:45 Дания - Казахстан 3-0
11/11 21:45 Англия - Шотландия 1-0
11/11 21:45 Румыния - Польша 1-1
11/11 21:45 Северная Ирландия - Азербайджан 1-0
11/11 21:45 Чехия - Норвегия 1-0
Стрельба(стоя):
12/11 14:00 Эльче - Вальядолид(Сегунда) 2 ТБ
12/11 15:00 Уганда - Конго Х ТМ
12/11 15:00 ЮАР - Сенегал 1 ТМ
12/11 17:00 Химнастик - Хетафе(Сегунда) Х ТМ
12/11 18:00 Нигерия - Алжир 1 ТМ
3-й круг:
12/11 19:00 Австрия - Ирландия 2-1
12/11 19:00 Хорватия - Исландия 3-1
12/11 21:00 Марокко - Кот-д'Ивуар 1-1
12/11 21:45 Албания - Израиль 1-0
12/11 21:45 Уэльс - Сербия 3-1
1 2
3