>
> >
:
:
:
Email:
,


      2015-2016 
18.03.2019, 08:08   #1
aleshon_ru
 
  aleshon_ru
 
: 20.09.2017
: , ,
: 354
aleshon_ru -     aleshon_ru -     aleshon_ru -
 . 2019 20-24 ( )

, ( 20 04:30)

Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO
Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK
Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE
Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA
Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA
Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS
Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS
Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN


, ( 20 09:05)

Kailani CRAINE AUS Valentina MATOS ESP
Sophia SCHALLER AUT Isadora WILLIAMS BRA
Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST Hongyi CHEN CHN
Natasha MCKAY GBR Yi Christy LEUNG HKG
Eliska BREZINOVA CZE Marina PIREDDA ITA
Pernille SORENSEN DEN Nicole SCHOTT GER
Aurora COTOP CAN Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
Ivett TOTH HUN Elzbieta KROPA LTU
Julia SAUTER ROU Kyarha VAN TIEL NED
Brooklee HAN AUS Anastasiya GALUSTYAN ARM
Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE Aurora COTOP CAN
Alaine CHARTRAND CAN Loena HENDRICKX BEL
Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA Eunsoo LIM KOR
Mariah BELL USA Anita OSTLUND SWE
Dasa GRM SLO Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
Nicole RAJICOVA SVK Alexia PAGANINI SUI
Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ Bradie TENNELL USA
Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN
Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
Satoko MIYAHARA JPN Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ
Rika KIHIRA JPN Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
aleshon_ru   
18.03.2019, 09:06   #2
Fanta
 
  Fanta
 
: 10.03.2018
: ,.
: 1,108
Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()

, ( 20 04:30)

Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 1 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 2
Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 2 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 1
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 1 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 2
Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 1 Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE 2
Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 2 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA 1
Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 1
Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 2Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 1
Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 2 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 1
Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 2 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 1
Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 1 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 2

, ( 20 09:05)

Kailani CRAINE AUS 1 Valentina MATOS ESP 2
Sophia SCHALLER AUT 1 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 2
Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 2 Hongyi CHEN CHN 1
Natasha MCKAY GBR 2 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG 1
Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 2 Marina PIREDDA ITA 1
Pernille SORENSEN DEN 2 Nicole SCHOTT GER 1
Aurora COTOP CAN 1 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 2
Ivett TOTH HUN 1Elzbieta KROPA LTU 2
Julia SAUTER ROU 2 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 1
Brooklee HAN AUS 2 Anastasiya GALUSTYAN ARM 1
Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 2 Aurora COTOP CAN 1
Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 1 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 2
Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 2 Eunsoo LIM KOR 1
Mariah BELL USA 1 Anita OSTLUND SWE 2
Dasa GRM SLO 2 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 1
Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 2 Alexia PAGANINI SUI 1
Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 2 Bradie TENNELL USA 1
Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 1 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 2
Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 1 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 2
Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 1 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 2
Rika KIHIRA JPN 1Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 2
Fanta   
18.03.2019, 10:30   #3
Olga_B
-
 
  Olga_B
 
: 24.11.2014
:
: 9,542
Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B

 .  - 2016
: 1


, ( 20 04:30)

Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 1 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO
Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 1
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 1 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK
Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 1 Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE
Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA 1
Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 1
Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 1
Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 1
Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 1
Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 1

, ( 20 09:05)

Kailani CRAINE AUS 1 Valentina MATOS ESP
Sophia SCHALLER AUT 1 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA
Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST Hongyi CHEN CHN 1
Natasha MCKAY GBR 1 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG
Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 1 Marina PIREDDA ITA
Pernille SORENSEN DEN Nicole SCHOTT GER 1
Aurora COTOP CAN Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 1
Ivett TOTH HUN 1 Elzbieta KROPA LTU
Julia SAUTER ROU 1 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED
Brooklee HAN AUS Anastasiya GALUSTYAN ARM 1
Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 1 Aurora COTOP CAN
Alaine CHARTRAND CAN Loena HENDRICKX BEL 1
Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA Eunsoo LIM KOR 1
Mariah BELL USA 1 Anita OSTLUND SWE
Dasa GRM SLO Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 1
Nicole RAJICOVA SVK Alexia PAGANINI SUI 1
Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ Bradie TENNELL USA 1
Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 1 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN
Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 1
Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 1 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ
Rika KIHIRA JPN 1 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
Olga_B   
18.03.2019, 10:44   #4
aleshon_ru
 
  aleshon_ru
 
: 20.09.2017
: , ,
: 354
aleshon_ru -     aleshon_ru -     aleshon_ru -

, ( 20 04:30)

Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 1 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 2
Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 2 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 1
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 2 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 1
Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 1 Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE 2
Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 2 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA 1
Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 1
Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 2 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 1
Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 2 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 1
Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 2 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 1
Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 2 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 1

, ( 20 09:05)

Kailani CRAINE AUS 1 Valentina MATOS ESP 2
Sophia SCHALLER AUT 2 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 1
Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 2 Hongyi CHEN CHN 1
Natasha MCKAY GBR 1 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG 2
Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 1 Marina PIREDDA ITA 2
Pernille SORENSEN DEN 2 Nicole SCHOTT GER 1
Aurora COTOP CAN 1 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 2
Ivett TOTH HUN 1 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 2
Julia SAUTER ROU 1 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 2
Brooklee HAN AUS 2 Anastasiya GALUSTYAN ARM 1
Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 1 Aurora COTOP CAN 2
Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 2 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 1
Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 2 Eunsoo LIM KOR 1
Mariah BELL USA 1 Anita OSTLUND SWE 2
Dasa GRM SLO 2 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 1
Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 2 Alexia PAGANINI SUI 1
Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 2 Bradie TENNELL USA 1
Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 1 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 2
Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 1 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 2
Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 1 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 2
Rika KIHIRA JPN 1 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 2
aleshon_ru   
18.03.2019, 14:24   #5
Vitinio2015
-
 
  Vitinio2015
 
: 11.01.2017
:
: 30
: 2,012
Vitinio2015 -   Vitinio2015 -   Vitinio2015 -   Vitinio2015 -   Vitinio2015 -   Vitinio2015 -   Vitinio2015 -

, ( 20 04:30)

Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 1
Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 2
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 1
Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE 2
Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA 2
Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 2
Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 2
Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 2
Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 1
Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 1

, ( 20 09:05)

Kailani CRAINE AUS Valentina MATOS ESP 2
Sophia SCHALLER AUT Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 1
Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST Hongyi CHEN CHN 2
Natasha MCKAY GBR Yi Christy LEUNG HKG 2
Eliska BREZINOVA CZE Marina PIREDDA ITA 1
Pernille SORENSEN DEN Nicole SCHOTT GER 1
Aurora COTOP CAN Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 1
Ivett TOTH HUN Elzbieta KROPA LTU 2
Julia SAUTER ROU Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 2
Brooklee HAN AUS Anastasiya GALUSTYAN ARM 2
Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE Aurora COTOP CAN 1
Alaine CHARTRAND CAN Loena HENDRICKX BEL 2
Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA Eunsoo LIM KOR 1
Mariah BELL USA Anita OSTLUND SWE 1
Dasa GRM SLO Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 2
Nicole RAJICOVA SVK Alexia PAGANINI SUI 2
Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ Bradie TENNELL USA 2
Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 1
Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 2
Satoko MIYAHARA JPN Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 1
Rika KIHIRA JPN Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 1
__________________

, 10 (). 0 ().

, 10 (). 0 ().
Vitinio2015   
18.03.2019, 15:07   #6
8492
 
   8492
 
: 23.11.2014
: .
: 47
: 8,522
 8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492

, ( 20 04:30)

Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 1 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 2
Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 2 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 1
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 2 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 1
Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 1 Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE 2
Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 2 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA 1
Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 1
Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 2 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 1
Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 2 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 1
Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 2 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 1
Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 1 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 2

, ( 20 09:05)

Kailani CRAINE AUS 1 Valentina MATOS ESP 2
Sophia SCHALLER AUT 2 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 1
Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 2 Hongyi CHEN CHN 1
Natasha MCKAY GBR 2 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG 1
Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 1 Marina PIREDDA ITA 2
Pernille SORENSEN DEN 2 Nicole SCHOTT GER 1
Aurora COTOP CAN 1 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 2
Ivett TOTH HUN 1 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 2
Julia SAUTER ROU 2 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 1
Brooklee HAN AUS 2 Anastasiya GALUSTYAN ARM 1
Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 1 Aurora COTOP CAN 2
Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 2 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 1
Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 2 Eunsoo LIM KOR 1
Mariah BELL USA 1 Anita OSTLUND SWE 2
Dasa GRM SLO 2 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 1
Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 2 Alexia PAGANINI SUI 1
Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 2 Bradie TENNELL USA 1
Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 1 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 2
Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 2 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 1
Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 1 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 2
Rika KIHIRA JPN 2 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 1
 8492   
19.03.2019, 15:16   #7
Butik
 
  Butik
 
: 30.11.2016
: 24
Butik

Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 1
Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 2 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 1
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 2 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 1
Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 1 Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE 2
Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 2 Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA 1
Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 1
Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 2 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 1
Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 1 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 2
Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 1 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 2
Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 2 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 1
Butik   
19.03.2019, 15:21   #8
Butik
 
  Butik
 
: 30.11.2016
: 24
Butik

Kailani CRAINE AUS 1 Valentina MATOS ESP 2
Sophia SCHALLER AUT 1 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 2
Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 2 Hongyi CHEN CHN 1
Natasha MCKAY GBR 2 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG 1
Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 1 Marina PIREDDA ITA 2
Pernille SORENSEN DEN 1 Nicole SCHOTT GER 2
Aurora COTOP CAN 1 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 2
Ivett TOTH HUN 1 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 2
Julia SAUTER ROU 1 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED 2
Brooklee HAN AUS 1 Anastasiya GALUSTYAN ARM 2
Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 1 Aurora COTOP CAN 2
Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 2 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 1
Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 2 Eunsoo LIM KOR 1
Mariah BELL USA 1 Anita OSTLUND SWE 2
Dasa GRM SLO 2 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 1
Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 1 Alexia PAGANINI SUI 2
Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 1 Bradie TENNELL USA 2
Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 1 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 2
Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 2 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 1
Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 2 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 1
Rika KIHIRA JPN 2 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 1
Butik   
20.03.2019, 09:23   #9
aleshon_ru
 
  aleshon_ru
 
: 20.09.2017
: , ,
: 354
aleshon_ru -     aleshon_ru -     aleshon_ru -

, ( 21 04:30)

Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO
Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK
Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE
Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER
Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA
Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS
Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN
aleshon_ru   
20.03.2019, 09:28   #10
aleshon_ru
 
  aleshon_ru
 
: 20.09.2017
: , ,
: 354
aleshon_ru -     aleshon_ru -     aleshon_ru -

Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 1 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 2
Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 1 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 2
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 1 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 2
Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 1 Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE 2
Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 1
Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA 1 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 2
Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 2 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA
Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 1 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 2
Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 2 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 1
Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 1 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 2
aleshon_ru   
20.03.2019, 11:19   #11
Olga_B
-
 
  Olga_B
 
: 24.11.2014
:
: 9,542
Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B

 .  - 2016
: 1


, ( 21 04:30)

Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 1 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO
Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 1
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 1 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK
Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 1 Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE
Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 1
Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA 1 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER
Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 1 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA
Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 1 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 1
Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 1
Olga_B   
20.03.2019, 11:30   #12
Fanta
 
  Fanta
 
: 10.03.2018
: ,.
: 1,108
Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()

, ( 21 04:30)

Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 1 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 2
Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 2 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 1
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 1 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 2
Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 1 Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE 2
Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 1
Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA 1 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 2
Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 1 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 2
Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 1 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 2
Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 2 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 1
Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 1 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 2
Fanta   
20.03.2019, 13:00   #13
Vitinio2015
-
 
  Vitinio2015
 
: 11.01.2017
:
: 30
: 2,012
Vitinio2015 -   Vitinio2015 -   Vitinio2015 -   Vitinio2015 -   Vitinio2015 -   Vitinio2015 -   Vitinio2015 -

, ( 21 04:30)

Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 1
Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 2
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 2
Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE 2
Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 2
Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 1
Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 2
Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 2
Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 2
Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 1
__________________

, 10 (). 0 ().

, 10 (). 0 ().
Vitinio2015   
20.03.2019, 13:14   #14
Olga_B
-
 
  Olga_B
 
: 24.11.2014
:
: 9,542
Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B

 .  - 2016
: 1


? - , . , .
Olga_B   
20.03.2019, 13:30   #15
8492
 
   8492
 
: 23.11.2014
: .
: 47
: 8,522
 8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492   8492

Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 1 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO 2
Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 2 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 1
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 1 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 2
Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 1 Hanna ABRAZHEVICH / Martin BIDAR CZE 2
Laura BARQUERO / Aritz MAESTU ESP 2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 1
Ashley CAIN / Timothy LEDUC USA 1 Annika HOCKE / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER 2
Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 2 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA
Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 1 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 2
Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 2 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS 1
Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 1 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 2
 8492   
20.03.2019, 14:42   #16
aleshon_ru
 
  aleshon_ru
 
: 20.09.2017
: , ,
: 354
aleshon_ru -     aleshon_ru -     aleshon_ru -

, ( 21 10:00)

Valtter VIRTANEN FIN Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
Aleksandr SELEVKO EST Peter James HALLAM GBR
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS
Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE Alexander MAJOROV SWE
Paul FENTZ GER Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR
Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI Igor REZNICHENKO POL
Brendan KERRY AUS Donovan CARRILLO MEX
Ivan SHMURATKO UKR Kevin AYMOZ FRA
Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
Michal BREZINA CZE Andrei LAZUKIN RUS
Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI Kevin AYMOZ FRA
Junhwan CHA KOR Keiji TANAKA JPN
Nam NGUYEN CAN Boyang JIN CHN
Alexei BYCHENKO ISR Matteo RIZZO ITA
Deniss VASILJEVS LAT Alexander SAMARIN RUS
Vincent ZHOU USA Boyang JIN CHN
Jason BROWN USA Keegan MESSING CAN
Mikhail KOLYADA RUS Shoma UNO JPN
Nathan CHEN USA Yuzuru HANYU JPN
Yuzuru HANYU JPN Shoma UNO JPN

aleshon_ru; 20.03.2019 14:47.
aleshon_ru   
20.03.2019, 14:48   #17
aleshon_ru
 
  aleshon_ru
 
: 20.09.2017
: , ,
: 354
aleshon_ru -     aleshon_ru -     aleshon_ru -

:
Olga_B
? - , . , .
aleshon_ru   
c:
20.03.2019, 14:51   #18
aleshon_ru
 
  aleshon_ru
 
: 20.09.2017
: , ,
: 354
aleshon_ru -     aleshon_ru -     aleshon_ru -

Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 2 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 1
Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 1 Peter James HALLAM GBR 2
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 2 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 1
Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 2 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 1
Paul FENTZ GER 1 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 2
Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 1 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 2
Brendan KERRY AUS 1 Donovan CARRILLO MEX 2
Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 2 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 1
Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 1 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 2
Michal BREZINA CZE 1 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 2
Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 2 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 1
Junhwan CHA KOR 1 Keiji TANAKA JPN 2
Nam NGUYEN CAN 2 Boyang JIN CHN 1
Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 2 Matteo RIZZO ITA 1
Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 2 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 1
Vincent ZHOU USA 1 Boyang JIN CHN 2
Jason BROWN USA 1 Keegan MESSING CAN 2
Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 2 Shoma UNO JPN 1
Nathan CHEN USA 2 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 1
Yuzuru HANYU JPN 1 Shoma UNO JPN 2
aleshon_ru   
20.03.2019, 14:52   #19
Olga_B
-
 
  Olga_B
 
: 24.11.2014
:
: 9,542
Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B  Olga_B

 .  - 2016
: 1


, ( 21 10:00)

Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 1 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 1 Peter James HALLAM GBR
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 1
Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE Alexander MAJOROV SWE 1
Paul FENTZ GER 1 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR
Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI Igor REZNICHENKO POL 1
Brendan KERRY AUS 1 Donovan CARRILLO MEX
Ivan SHMURATKO UKR Kevin AYMOZ FRA 1
Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 1
Michal BREZINA CZE Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 1
Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI Kevin AYMOZ FRA 1
Junhwan CHA KOR 1 Keiji TANAKA JPN
Nam NGUYEN CAN Boyang JIN CHN 1
Alexei BYCHENKO ISR Matteo RIZZO ITA 1
Deniss VASILJEVS LAT Alexander SAMARIN RUS 1
Vincent ZHOU USA 1 Boyang JIN CHN
Jason BROWN USA 1 Keegan MESSING CAN
Mikhail KOLYADA RUS Shoma UNO JPN 1
Nathan CHEN USA Yuzuru HANYU JPN 1
Yuzuru HANYU JPN 1 Shoma UNO JPN
Olga_B   
20.03.2019, 15:20   #20
Fanta
 
  Fanta
 
: 10.03.2018
: ,.
: 1,108
Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()   Fanta ()

, ( 21 10:00)

Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 1 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 2
Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 1 Peter James HALLAM GBR 2
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 1 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 2
Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 2 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 1
Paul FENTZ GER 1 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 2
Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 2 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 1
Brendan KERRY AUS 1 Donovan CARRILLO MEX 2
Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 2 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 1
Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 1 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 2
Michal BREZINA CZE 1 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 2
Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 2 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 1
Junhwan CHA KOR 1 Keiji TANAKA JPN 2
Nam NGUYEN CAN 2 Boyang JIN CHN 1
Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 2 Matteo RIZZO ITA 1
Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 2 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 1
Vincent ZHOU USA 1 Boyang JIN CHN 2
Jason BROWN USA 1 Keegan MESSING CAN 2
Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 2 Shoma UNO JPN 1
Nathan CHEN USA 2Yuzuru HANYU JPN 1
Yuzuru HANYU JPN 1 Shoma UNO JPN 2
Fanta   

« 2018/2019 - - »

: 1 (: 0 , : 1)
 

.
HTML .


: 07:38. GMT.
 
- -
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2019, vBulletin Solutions, Inc. : zCarot