1 2
АРХИВ>Гонка 4. Эстерсунд( SWE) Индивидуальная Гонка. Суббота. 2 марта 2024г.
СТРЕЛЬБА №1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Ноттингем Форест-Ливерпуль=0-1
02.03. 17:30=Германия=Унион Берлин-Боруссия Д=1-2
02.03 17:00=Италия=Удинезе - Салернитана=1-0
СТРЕЛЬБА №2
02.03. 23:00=Испания=Валенсия-Реал Мадрид=0-1
02.03 17:30=Германия=Бохум -Лейпциг=1-2
02.03. 18:00=Шотландия=Рейнджерс-Мотеруэлл=2-0
СТРЕЛЬБА №3
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Тоттенхэм-Кристал Пэлас=2-1
02.03 23:00=Франция=Клермон -Марсель=1-2
02.03. 19:30=Польша=Шлёнск Вроцлав-Видзев=1-0
СТРЕЛЬБА №4
02.03. 20:00=Швейцария=Серветт-Санкт-Галлен=2-1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Брентфорд-Челси=1-2
02.03. 19:00=Франция=Реймс-Лилль=1-1
СТРЕЛЬБА №1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Ноттингем Форест-Ливерпуль-2
02.03. 17:30=Германия=Унион Берлин-Боруссия Д-2
02.03 17:00=Италия=Удинезе - Салернитана-1
СТРЕЛЬБА №2
02.03. 23:00=Испания=Валенсия-Реал Мадрид-2
02.03 17:30=Германия=Бохум -Лейпциг-2
02.03. 18:00=Шотландия=Рейнджерс-Мотеруэлл-1
СТРЕЛЬБА №3
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Тоттенхэм-Кристал Пэлас-1
02.03 23:00=Франция=Клермон -Марсель-2
02.03. 19:30=Польша=Шлёнск Вроцлав-Видзев-1
СТРЕЛЬБА №4
02.03. 20:00=Швейцария=Серветт-Санкт-Галлен=1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Брентфорд-Челси-2
02.03. 19:00=Франция=Реймс-Лилль-Х
ReneSasha 14:28 29.02.2024
СТРЕЛЬБА №1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Ноттингем Форест-Ливерпуль= 1-3
02.03. 17:30=Германия=Унион Берлин-Боруссия Д= 1-2
02.03 17:00=Италия=Удинезе - Салернитана= 2-1
СТРЕЛЬБА №2
02.03. 23:00=Испания=Валенсия-Реал Мадрид= 1-3
02.03 17:30=Германия=Бохум -Лейпциг= 1-2
02.03. 18:00=Шотландия=Рейнджерс-Мотеруэлл= 2-0
СТРЕЛЬБА №3
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Тоттенхэм-Кристал Пэлас 2-1
02.03 23:00=Франция=Клермон -Марсель= 1-2
02.03. 19:30=Польша=Шлёнск Вроцлав-Видзев= 2-1
СТРЕЛЬБА №4
02.03. 20:00=Швейцария=Серветт-Санкт-Галлен= 2-1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Брентфорд-Челси= 1-2
02.03. 19:00=Франция=Реймс-Лилль= 1-1
СТРЕЛЬБА №1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Ноттингем Форест-Ливерпуль= 0:1
02.03. 17:30=Германия=Унион Берлин-Боруссия Д= 1:1
02.03 17:00=Италия=Удинезе - Салернитана= 1:0
СТРЕЛЬБА №2
02.03. 23:00=Испания=Валенсия-Реал Мадрид= 0:1
02.03 17:30=Германия=Бохум -Лейпциг= 1:1
02.03. 18:00=Шотландия=Рейнджерс-Мотеруэлл= 2:0
СТРЕЛЬБА №3
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Тоттенхэм-Кристал Пэлас 2:0
02.03 23:00=Франция=Клермон -Марсель= 1:2
02.03. 19:30=Польша=Шлёнск Вроцлав-Видзев= 1:0
СТРЕЛЬБА №4
02.03. 20:00=Швейцария=Серветт-Санкт-Галлен= 1:0
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Брентфорд-Челси= 1:2
02.03. 19:00=Франция=Реймс-Лилль= 2:1
СТРЕЛЬБА №1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Ноттингем Форест-Ливерпуль= 0:2
02.03. 17:30=Германия=Унион Берлин-Боруссия Д= 1:2
02.03 17:00=Италия=Удинезе - Салернитана= 2:1
СТРЕЛЬБА №2
02.03. 23:00=Испания=Валенсия-Реал Мадрид= 0:1
02.03 17:30=Германия=Бохум -Лейпциг= 1:2
02.03. 18:00=Шотландия=Рейнджерс-Мотеруэлл= 3:0
СТРЕЛЬБА №3
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Тоттенхэм-Кристал Пэлас 2:1
02.03 23:00=Франция=Клермон -Марсель= 1:2
02.03. 19:30=Польша=Шлёнск Вроцлав-Видзев= 1:0
СТРЕЛЬБА №4
02.03. 20:00=Швейцария=Серветт-Санкт-Галлен= 1:1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Брентфорд-Челси= 1:2
02.03. 19:00=Франция=Реймс-Лилль= 1:1
СТРЕЛЬБА №1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Ноттингем Форест-Ливерпуль= 1-2
02.03. 17:30=Германия=Унион Берлин-Боруссия Д= 0-1
02.03 17:00=Италия=Удинезе - Салернитана= 1-0
СТРЕЛЬБА №2
02.03. 23:00=Испания=Валенсия-Реал Мадрид= 0-1
02.03 17:30=Германия=Бохум -Лейпциг= 1-2
02.03. 18:00=Шотландия=Рейнджерс-Мотеруэлл= 3-0
СТРЕЛЬБА №3
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Тоттенхэм-Кристал Пэлас= 2-0
02.03 23:00=Франция=Клермон -Марсель= 1-2
02.03. 19:30=Польша=Шлёнск Вроцлав-Видзев= 1-0
СТРЕЛЬБА №4
02.03. 20:00=Швейцария=Серветт-Санкт-Галлен=2-1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Брентфорд-Челси= 1-2
02.03. 19:00=Франция=Реймс-Лилль= 1-1
Marafonec 08:45 01.03.2024
СТРЕЛЬБА №1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Ноттингем Форест-Ливерпуль= 0:3
02.03. 17:30=Германия=Унион Берлин-Боруссия Д= 2:3
02.03 17:00=Италия=Удинезе - Салернитана= 2:0
СТРЕЛЬБА №2
02.03. 23:00=Испания=Валенсия-Реал Мадрид= 1:2
02.03 17:30=Германия=Бохум -Лейпциг= 0:2
02.03. 18:00=Шотландия=Рейнджерс-Мотеруэлл= 3:1
СТРЕЛЬБА №3
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Тоттенхэм-Кристал Пэлас 3:1
02.03 23:00=Франция=Клермон -Марсель= 0:2
02.03. 19:30=Польша=Шлёнск Вроцлав-Видзев= 2:0
СТРЕЛЬБА №4
02.03. 20:00=Швейцария=Серветт-Санкт-Галлен= 1:2
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Брентфорд-Челси= 2:3
02.03. 19:00=Франция=Реймс-Лилль= 1:2
СТРЕЛЬБА №1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Ноттингем Форест-Ливерпуль= 1:3
02.03. 17:30=Германия=Унион Берлин-Боруссия Д= 1:2
02.03 17:00=Италия=Удинезе - Салернитана= 2:1
СТРЕЛЬБА №2
02.03. 23:00=Испания=Валенсия-Реал Мадрид= 0:1
02.03 17:30=Германия=Бохум -Лейпциг= 1:2
02.03. 18:00=Шотландия=Рейнджерс-Мотеруэлл= 3:0
СТРЕЛЬБА №3
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Тоттенхэм-Кристал Пэлас 3:1
02.03 23:00=Франция=Клермон -Марсель= 1:2
02.03. 19:30=Польша=Шлёнск Вроцлав-Видзев= 1:0
СТРЕЛЬБА №4
02.03. 20:00=Швейцария=Серветт-Санкт-Галлен= 2:1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Брентфорд-Челси= 1:2
02.03. 19:00=Франция=Реймс-Лилль= 1:1
dimondino 19:43 01.03.2024
СТРЕЛЬБА №1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Ноттингем Форест-Ливерпуль=0:3
02.03. 17:30=Германия=Унион Берлин-Боруссия Д=1:1
02.03 17:00=Италия=Удинезе - Салернитана=2:1
СТРЕЛЬБА №2
02.03. 23:00=Испания=Валенсия-Реал Мадрид=0:3
02.03 17:30=Германия=Бохум -Лейпциг=0:2
02.03. 18:00=Шотландия=Рейнджерс-Мотеруэлл=4:1
СТРЕЛЬБА №3
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Тоттенхэм-Кристал Пэлас2:0
02.03 23:00=Франция=Клермон -Марсель=1:3
02.03. 19:30=Польша=Шлёнск Вроцлав-Видзев=1:1
СТРЕЛЬБА №4
02.03. 20:00=Швейцария=Серветт-Санкт-Галлен=2:1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Брентфорд-Челси=0:2
02.03. 19:00=Франция=Реймс-Лилль=1:1
СТРЕЛЬБА №1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Ноттингем Форест-Ливерпуль=1-3
02.03. 17:30=Германия=Унион Берлин-Боруссия Д=1-2
02.03 17:00=Италия=Удинезе - Салернитана=1-0
СТРЕЛЬБА №2
02.03. 23:00=Испания=Валенсия-Реал Мадрид=1-2
02.03 17:30=Германия=Бохум -Лейпциг=1-2
02.03. 18:00=Шотландия=Рейнджерс-Мотеруэлл=3-0
СТРЕЛЬБА №3
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Тоттенхэм-Кристал Пэлас=2-1
02.03 23:00=Франция=Клермон -Марсель=1-2
02.03. 19:30=Польша=Шлёнск Вроцлав-Видзев=1-0
СТРЕЛЬБА №4
02.03. 20:00=Швейцария=Серветт-Санкт-Галлен=2-1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Брентфорд-Челси=1-2
02.03. 19:00=Франция=Реймс-Лилль=1-1
СТРЕЛЬБА №1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Ноттингем Форест-Ливерпуль= 1:2
02.03. 17:30=Германия=Унион Берлин-Боруссия Д= 1:2
02.03 17:00=Италия=Удинезе - Салернитана= 1:0
СТРЕЛЬБА №2
02.03. 23:00=Испания=Валенсия-Реал Мадрид= 0:1
02.03 17:30=Германия=Бохум -Лейпциг= 0:1
02.03. 18:00=Шотландия=Рейнджерс-Мотеруэлл= 3:1
СТРЕЛЬБА №3
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Тоттенхэм-Кристал Пэлас 2:0
02.03 23:00=Франция=Клермон -Марсель= 0:1
02.03. 19:30=Польша=Шлёнск Вроцлав-Видзев= 1:0
СТРЕЛЬБА №4
02.03. 20:00=Швейцария=Серветт-Санкт-Галлен= 2:0
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Брентфорд-Челси=1:2
02.03. 19:00=Франция=Реймс-Лилль= 1:0
СТРЕЛЬБА №1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Ноттингем Форест-Ливерпуль=0:2
02.03. 17:30=Германия=Унион Берлин-Боруссия Д=1:2
02.03 17:00=Италия=Удинезе - Салернитана=2:0
СТРЕЛЬБА №2
02.03. 23:00=Испания=Валенсия-Реал Мадрид=1:2
02.03 17:30=Германия=Бохум -Лейпциг=0:1
02.03. 18:00=Шотландия=Рейнджерс-Мотеруэлл=2:0
СТРЕЛЬБА №3
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Тоттенхэм-Кристал Пэлас=2:1
02.03 23:00=Франция=Клермон -Марсель=0:2
02.03. 19:30=Польша=Шлёнск Вроцлав-Видзев=2:1
СТРЕЛЬБА №4
02.03. 20:00=Швейцария=Серветт-Санкт-Галлен=3:1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Брентфорд-Челси=0:1
02.03. 19:00=Франция=Реймс-Лилль=1:1
СТРЕЛЬБА №1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Ноттингем Форест-Ливерпуль 0-2
02.03. 17:30=Германия=Унион Берлин-Боруссия Д 1-2
02.03 17:00=Италия=Удинезе - Салернитана 2-1
СТРЕЛЬБА №2
02.03. 23:00=Испания=Валенсия-Реал Мадрид 1-2
02.03 17:30=Германия=Бохум -Лейпциг 1-2
02.03. 18:00=Шотландия=Рейнджерс-Мотеруэлл 3-0
СТРЕЛЬБА №3
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Тоттенхэм-Кристал Пэлас 2-0
02.03 23:00=Франция=Клермон -Марсель 1-2
02.03. 19:30=Польша=Шлёнск Вроцлав-Видзев 1-0
СТРЕЛЬБА №4
02.03. 20:00=Швейцария=Серветт-Санкт-Галлен 2-1
02.03. 18:00=Англия=Брентфорд-Челси 1-2
02.03. 19:00=Франция=Реймс-Лилль 1-1
1 2