РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СУПЕР-МИКСТ ЭСТАФЕТЫ:
1.ШВЕЦИЯ----------------------------------1:30:39.0--------------420
1.BOE Johannes Thingnes Норвегия-----23:46.3
2.DOLL Benedikt Германия-----------24:18.8
3.DZHIMA Yuliia Украина-------------------21:23.2
4.STARYKH Irina Россия---------------21:10.7
2.СЛОВЕНИЯ--------------------------------1:31:51.9--------390
1.EDER Simon Австрия---------------------24:22.2
2.KRCMAR Michal Чехия--------------------24:28.8
3.OLSBU Marte Норвегия-------------------21:30.1
4.SEMERENKO Valj Украина----------------21:30.8
3.БЕЛЬГИЯ------------------------------------1:32:10.9------360
1.MALYSHKO Dmitry Россия----------------26:02.7
2.GUIGONNAT Antonin Франция--------24:02.4
3.MAKARAINEN Kaisa Финляндия------------20:08.1
4.RUNGGALDIER Alexia Италия----------21:57.7
4.ЧЕХИЯ--------------------------------------1:32:49.2-------330
1.PEIFFER Arnd Германия-------------------25:06.3
2.EBERHARD Julian Австрия---------------24:40.2
3.KUZMINA Anastasiya Словакия-------21:21.3
4.BESCOND Anais Франция--------------21:41.4
5.НОРВЕГИЯ----------------------------------1:32:51.0-------310
1.FOURCADE Martin Франция--------------24:58.5
2.BIRKELAND Lars Helge Норвегия-------24:59.4
3.WIERER Dorothea Италия----------------20:22.9
4.HINZ Vanessa Германия-------------------21:30.2
6.РОССИЯ-------------------------------------1:32:57.1-------290
1.LESSER Erik Германия-------------------25:31.0
2.RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs Латвия----------24:46.1
3.HILDEBRAND Franziska Германия--------21:49.8
4.BRAISAZ Justine Франция---------------20:50.2
7.ИТАЛИЯ------------------------------------1:33:17.3--------270
1.HOFER L. Италия--------------------------24:51.1
2.FAK J. Словения---------------------------25:26.7
3.HAUSER L. Австрия--------------------22:02.5
4.FIALKOVA P. Словакия--------------------20:57.0
8.ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ--------------------------------1:33:41.2------250
1.DESTHIEUX Simon Франция--------------24:21.4
2.CHEPELIN Vladimir Беларусь--------------25:58.6
3.DAVIDOVA Marketa Чехия------------------21:43.2
4.TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark Норвегия--21:38.0
9.МОЛДОВА----------------------------------1:34:04.4------230
1.BOE Tarjei Норвегия Норвегия------24:17.5
2.PRYMA Artem Украина--------------------24:37.4
3.HERRMANN Denise Германия-------------22:27.7
4.KAISHEVA Uliana Россия------------------22:41.8
|