1 TKALENKO Ruslan UKR
2 PARTALOV Dimitar BUL
3 USTUNTAS Ahmet TUR
4 HODZIC Edin SRB
5 SCHOEPFER Kenneth SUI
6 KOOLMEISTER Jaan EST
7 SANTOS MOREIRA Caio BRA
8 BEGUE Aristide FRA
9 STENERSEN Torstein SWE
10 DOMBROVSKI Karol LTU
11 HEO Seonhoe KOR
12 KORNEV Alexey RUS
13 CHENG Fangming CHN
14 SHOPIN Yury RUS
15 ICOSKI Gjorgji MKD
16 EBERHARD Tobias AUT
17 LOPATIC Stefan BIH
18 LANGER Thorsten BEL
19 SKJELVIK Kristoffer NOR
20 NAGAI Junji JPN
21 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL
22 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR
23 SODERHIELM Tiio SWE
24 DIXON Scott GBR
25 GAVRILA Stefan ROU
26 DEMETZ Maikol ITA
27 LONSKY Henrich SVK
28 PETRINCIC Zan SLO
29 YEREMIN Roman KAZ
30 BARTSCHER Steffen GER
31 KRUPCIK Matej CZE
32 KRYUKO Viktar BLR
33 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy KAZ
34 UNGUREANU Marius ROU
35 STANOESKI Tosho MKD
36 CLAUDE Florent FRA
37 KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej SVK
38 WILLEITNER Michael GER
39 VOJIK Tomas CZE
40 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR
41 RASTIC Damir SRB
42 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL
43 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs LAT
44 GUSTAVSSON Daniel SWE
45 FOUNTAIN Vinny GBR
46 LUTZ Leandro BRA
47 LEE In-Bok KOR
48 MOELGAARD Asger DEN
49 WANG Wenqiang CHN
50 ERIKSSON Christofer SWE
51 STROLIA Vytautas LTU
52 USTUNTAS Mehmet TUR
53 DOVZAN Miha SLO
54 FEMSTEINEVIK Martin NOR
55 VACLAVIK Adam CZE
56 WALKER Daniel AUS
57 TREIER Jan EST
58 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR
59 WAEGER Lorenz AUT
60 MUMOVIC Dejan BIH
61 RUSINOV Dmytro UKR
62 ELISEEV Matvey RUS
63 BABIKOV Anton RUS
64 MONTELLO Giuseppe ITA
65 GOMBOS Karoly HUN
66 DUMONT Clement FRA
67 JOLLER Ivan SUI
68 PENAR Rafal POL
69 JAEGER Martin SUI
70 KOMATZ David AUT
71 NAKAJIMA Yuki JPN
72 KOIVUNEN Mikael FIN
73 KYRIAZIS Dimitrios GRE
74 GLEAVE Alex GBR
75 TSUNODA Ryo JPN
76 DEKSNIS Ingus LAT
77 PLAKALOVIC Mladen BIH
78 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL
79 KUBALIAK Michal SVK
80 VARABEI Maksim BLR
81 LAGLER Kristof HUN
82 ORPANA Sami FIN
83 KRISTEJN Lukas CZE
84 HALLSTROEM Simon SWE
85 LEE Su-Young KOR
86 CLAUDE Fabien FRA
87 AALVIK Erling NOR
88 DUTTO Pietro ITA
89 DRINOVEC Mitja SLO
90 ZHYRNYI Oleksander UKR
91 TASCI Aykut TUR
92 DORFER Matthias GER
93 TANG Jinle CHN
94 ANGELIS Apostolos GRE
95 VAHTRA Eno EST
96 HRKALOVIC Emir SRB
97 JAKIELA Tomasz POL
98 OS Alexander NOR
99 KUEHN Johannes GER
100 TAMBORNINO Eligius SUI
101 SUCHILOV Semen RUS
102 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas LTU
103 PINTER Friedrich AUT
104 JOUTY Baptiste FRA
105 DANILA Marian Marcel ROU
106 STEGMAYR Gabriel SWE
107 FILIP Bartlomiej POL
108 BISCHL Matthias GER
109 PASHCHENKO Petr RUS
110 SINAPOV Anton BUL
111 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis GRE
112 GRAF Florian GER
113 CHOI Dujin KOR
114 SIMA Michal SVK
115 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA
116 TALIHAERM Johan EST
117 JANOV Vit CZE
118 ABASHEU Dzmitry BLR
119 PRAULITIS Toms LAT
120 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR
121 SEPPAELAE Tero FIN
122 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard NOR
123 BRUNNER Peter AUT
124 REN Long CHN
125 WIESTNER Till SUI
126 POP Gheorghe ROU
[свернуть]