Женщины-красавицы 10 км свободный стиль
прогнозы принимаются до 15:30 МСК
1
IKSANOVA Alija
Россия
2
GOLOVAN Diana
Россия
3
STEWART-JONES Katherine
Канада
4
SHEVCHENKO Anna
Казахстан
5
DYVIK Anna
Швеция
6
RIBOM Emma
Швеция
7
OGDEN Katharine
США
8
COMARELLA Anna
Италия
9
SETTLIN Evelina
Швеция
10
MYHRE Julie
Норвегия
11
SCARDONI Lucia
Италия
12
SVENDSEN Anna
Норвегия
13
JANATOVA Katerina
Чехия
14
BENTZ Coralie
Франция
15
SOEMSKAR Linn
Швеция
16
CLAUDEL Delphine
Франция
17
SWIRBUL Hailey
США
18
KYLLOENEN Anne
Финляндия
19
HAGA Ragnhild
Норвегия
20
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
Россия
21
KIRPICHENKO Yana
Россия
22
SMIRNOVA Ekaterina
Россия
23
BROCARD Elisa
Италия
24
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
Италия
25
MONONEN Laura
Финляндия
26
ISHIDA Masako
Япония
27
BRENNAN Rosie
США
28
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
Швейцария
29
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
Россия
30
KARLSSON Frida
Швеция
31
CHI Chunxue
Китай
32
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
Россия
33
BYKOVA Irina
Казахстан
34
DIGGINS Jessica
США
35
LI Xin
Китай
36
WENG Heidi
Норвегия
37
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
Швейцария
38
JOHAUG Therese
Норвегия
39
VILA OBIOLS Carola
Андорра
40
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
Норвегия
41
SONNESYN Alayna
США
42
MAUBET BJORNSEN Sadie
США
43
CALDWELL Sophie
США
44
LAMPIC Anamarija
Словения
45
SVAHN Linn
Швеция
46
STADLOBER Teresa
Австрия
47
MANDRIKA Olga
Казахстан
48
SUNDLING Jonna
Швеция
49
KERN Julia
США
50
PARMAKOSKI Krista
Финляндия
51
UNTERWEGER Lisa
Австрия
52
ANDERSSON Ebba
Швеция
53
NISHIKAWA Emily
Канада
54
KALLA Charlotte
Швеция
55
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
Швеция
56
NISKANEN Kerttu
Финляндия
57
FRANKOWSKI Rosie
США
58
WENG Tiril Udnes
Норвегия
59
PATTERSON Caitlin
США
60
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
Норвегия
61
BROWNE Cendrine
Канада
62
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
Норвегия
63
WENG Lotta Udnes
Норвегия
64
JIALIN Bayani
Китай
65
SHURYGA Angelina
Казахстан
66
YILAMUJIANG Dinigeer
Китай
67
LAURENT Greta
Италия
68
GALSTYAN Katya
Армения
69
VISNAR Katja
Словения
Мужчины-джентльмены 15 км свободный стиль
Прогнозы принимаются ДО 18:10 МСК
Старт-лист
1
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
Япония
2
IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Ricardo
Канада
3
THORN Viktor
Швеция
4
YOUNG Andrew
Великобритания
5
FURGER Roman
Швейцария
6
KLEE Beda
Швейцария
7
TRITSCHER Bernhard
Австрия
8
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
Исландия
9
HAMILTON Simeon
США
10
PELLEGRINO Federico
Италия
11
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
Швеция
12
JAY Renaud
Франция
13
BURY Dominik
Польша
14
CHAUVIN Valentin
Франция
15
LUSTGARTEN Benjamin
США
16
KROGH Finn Haagen
Норвегия
17
DAPRA Simone
Италия
18
VENTURA Paolo
Италия
19
NOVAK Michal
Чехия
20
PUKHKALO Vitaliy
Казахстан
21
SALVADORI Giandomenico
Италия
22
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu
Андорра
23
BELOV Evgeniy
Россия
24
TIBERGHIEN Jean
Франция
25
GAILLARD Jean Marc
Франция
26
RICHARDSSON Daniel
Швеция
27
BABA Naoto
Япония
28
NORRIS David
США
29
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
Франция
30
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
Швеция
31
MUSGRAVE Andrew
Великобритания
32
BAUMANN Jonas
Швейцария
33
MANIFICAT Maurice
Франция
34
PARISSE Clement
Франция
35
DE FABIANI Francesco
Италия
36
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
Россия
37
SPITSOV Denis
Россия
38
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
Норвегия
39
BURMAN Jens
Швеция
40
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
Норвегия
41
PALMER-CHARRETTE Evan
Канада
42
NISKANEN Iivo
Финляндия
43
ALEV Alvar Johannes
Эстония
44
IVERSEN Emil
Норвегия
45
BERGSTROEM Martin
Швеция
46
MELNICHENKO Andrey
Россия
47
JOUVE Richard
Франция
48
ROETHE Sjur
Норвегия
49
YOSHIDA Keishin
Япония
50
LARKOV Andrey
Россия
51
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
Казахстан
52
COLOGNA Dario
Швейцария
53
DANIELSSON Filip
Швеция
54
MALTSEV Artem
Россия
55
RUEESCH Jason
Швейцария
56
HALFVARSSON Calle
Швеция
57
DUMAS Alexis
Канада
58
VALNES Erik
Норвегия
59
VUORELA Markus
Финляндия
60
HOLUND Hans Christer
Норвегия
61
KENNEDY Russell
Канада
62
GOLBERG Paal
Норвегия
63
ROJO Imanol
Испания
64
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
Норвегия
65
RUUS Marcus
Швеция
66
USTIUGOV Sergey
Россия
67
KLIMIN Olzhas
Казахстан
68
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
Норвегия
69
LEHTONEN Lari
Финляндия
70
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
Россия
71
VUORINEN Lauri
Финляндия
72
RASTELLI Maicol
Италия
73
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
Ирландия
74
BASHMAKOV Nail
Казахстан
75
RETIVYKH Gleb
Россия
76
PETERSON Teodor
Швеция
77
BOLGER Kevin
США
78
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
Армения
79
BURY Kamil
Польша
80
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
Армения
81
STAREGA Maciej
Польша
82
SHANG Jincai
Китай
83
CHANAVAT Lucas
Франция
84
ENTEMAKE Maowulietibieke
Китай
85
CLUGNET James
Великобритания
86
HANNEMAN Logan
США
87
BAO Lin
Китай
88
SIMENC Miha
Словения
89
STROLIA Tautvydas
Литва
90
LAMPIC Janez
Словения