ТЕХАССКИЙ ХОЛДЕМ.ГРАН ПРИ МАДРИДА.
ГРАН-ПРИ МАДРИДА.23-25.08.2019 г.
Список матчей и карт :
"2 Пика"-ВЕНГРИЯ.Высшая лига.24.08. Гонвед-Дебрецен
"2 Трефа"-ГЕРМАНИЯ.Вторая бундеслига.24.08. Регенсбург-Арминия
"2 Бубна"- ИСПАНИЯ.Сегунда.23.08. Альбасете-Жирона
"2 Черва"- ГРУЗИЯ.Лига Эровнули.24.08. Дила-Торпедо(К)
"3 Пика"-ПОРТУГАЛИЯ.Примейра лига.23.08. Сетубал-Морейренси
"3 Трефа"-АНГЛИЯ.Чемпионшип.24.08. Халл-Бристоль Сити
"3 Бубна"-ИСПАНИЯ.Сегунда.24.08. Расинг-Альмерия
"3 Черва"-ГЕРМАНИЯ.2 Бундеслига.23.08. Дармштадт 98-Динамо(Др.)
"4 Пика"-БЕЛЬГИЯ.Высшая лига.23.08. Генк-Андерлехт
"4 Трефа"-ИТАЛИЯ.Серия В.23.08. Пиза-Беневенто
"4 Бубна"-НИДЕРЛАНДЫ.Высшая лига.24.08. Хераклес-Витесс
"4 Черва"-ИСПАНИЯ.Сегунда.24.08. Мирандес-Кадис
"5 Пика"-ФРАНЦИЯ.Вторая лига.23.08. Ле Ман-Лорьян
"5 Трефа"-БЕЛЬГИЯ.Высшая лига.24.08. Остенде-Мехелен
"5 Бубна"-АНГЛИЯ.Чемпионшип.24.08. Сток Сити-Лидс
"5 Черва"-ИТАЛИЯ.Серия В.24.08. Салернитана-Пескара
"6 Пика"-ИТАЛИЯ.Серия В.24.08. Венеция-Кремонезе
"6 Трефа"-ФРАНЦИЯ.Вторая лига.23.08. Сошо-Нанси
"6 Бубна"-РОССИЯ.ФНЛ.25.08. Шинник-Химки
"6 Черва"-АНГЛИЯ.Чемпионшип.24.08. Престон-Шеффилд Уэнсдей
"7 Пика"-АВСТРИЯ.Бундеслига.24.08. Рапид-ЛАСК
"7 Трефа"-АНГЛИЯ.Чемпионшип.24.08. Блэкберн-Кардифф
"7 Бубна"-ИТАЛИЯ.Серия В.24.08. Читтаделла-Специя
"7 Черва"-НИДЕРЛАНДЫ.Высшая лига.24.08. Херенвен-Твенте
"8 Пика"-ТУРЦИЯ.Суперлига.24.08. Башакшехир-Фенербахче
"8 Трефа"-ИСПАНИЯ.Примера.23.08. Гранада-Севилья
"8 Бубна"-ФРАНЦИЯ.Вторая лига.24.08. Труа-Ланс
"8 Черва"-ИСПАНИЯ.Примера.25.08. Мальорка-Реал(С-С)
"9 Пика"-ИСПАНИЯ.Примера.25.08. Алавес-Эспаньол
"9 Трефа"-ИТАЛИЯ.Серия А.25.08. Удинезе-Милан
"9 Бубна"-АНГЛИЯ.Премьер-лига.24.08. Шеффилд Юнайтед-Лестер
"9 Черва"-РОССИЯ.Премьер-лига.24.08. Тамбов-Динамо(М)
"10 Пика"-ГЕРМАНИЯ.Бундеслига.24.08. Аугсбург-Унион Берлин
"10 Трефа"-ФРАНЦИЯ.Первая лига.24.08. Дижон-Бордо
"10 Бубна"-ИСПАНИЯ.Примера.23.08. Леванте-Вильярреал
"10 Черва"-ИТАЛИЯ.Серия А.25.08. Верона-Болонья
"Валет Пика"-ФРАНЦИЯ.Первая лига.24.08. Амьен-Нант
"Валет Трефа"-УКРАИНА.Премьер-лига.24.08. Колос-Ворскла
"Валет Бубна"-АНГЛИЯ.Премьер-лига.24.08. Уотфорд-Вест Хэм
"Валет Черва"-ГЕРМАНИЯ.Бундеслига.24.08. Падерборн-Фрайбург
"Дама Пика"-АНГЛИЯ.Премьер-лига.23.08. Астон Вилла-Эвертон
"Дама Трефа"-ГЕРМАНИЯ.Бундеслига.24.08. Майнц-Боруссия(М)
"Дама Бубна"-ИТАЛИЯ.Серия А.24.08. Фиорентина-Наполи
"Дама Черва"-ИСПАНИЯ.Примера.24.08. Осасуна-Эйбар
"Король Пика"-ГЕРМАНИЯ.Бундеслига.25.08. Герта-Вольфсбург
"Король Трефа"-АНГЛИЯ.Премьер-лига.24.08. Брайтон-Саутгемптон
"Король Бубна"-ИСПАНИЯ.Примера.24.08. Сельта-Валенсия
"Король Черва"-ФРАНЦИЯ.Первая лига.24.08. Брест-Реймс
"Туз Пика"-ИСПАНИЯ.Примера.24.08. Хетафе-Атлетик
"Туз Трефа"-ИТАЛИЯ.Серия А.25.08. Сампдория-Лацио
"Туз Бубна"-ФРАНЦИЯ.Первая лига.25.08. Страсбур-Ренн
"Туз Черва"-РОССИЯ.Премьер-лига.24.08. Краснодар-Локомотив
|